Inscriptions

16/05 2020

GÉNIE-RACE 2020
  
Nom Prénom Equipe Epreuve
ALERBE BENOÎT VAGUE 5 - 11:00 Validé
ALERBE CAROLE VAGUE 5 - 11:00 Validé
ALLAIN LILOU VAGUE 5 - 11:00 Validé
ALZI CORALIE VAGUE 13 - 15:00 Validé
AMBLARD CHLOE VAGUE 11 - 14:00 Validé
AMBROISE GUILLAUME VAGUE 4 - 10:30 Validé
AMBROISE THOMAS VAGUE 4 - 10:30 Validé
ANDROUIN SONIA VAGUE 1 ELITE - 9H00/ VAGUE CHRONOMÉTRÉE Validé
ANGEBAULT YOANN VAGUE 11 - 14:00 Validé
ANGOT FLAVIE VAGUE 12 - 14:30 Validé
ANTOINE VOISIN VAGUE 5 - 11:00 Validé
ARNOULT BENJAMIN VAGUE 6 - 11:30 Validé
ARNOULT MANON VAGUE 6 - 11:30 Validé
ARSENE TONY VAGUE 13 - 15:00 Validé
AZOUZ KAOUTHAR VAGUE 2 - 09:30 Validé
BAGNAUD NATACHA VAGUE 4 - 10:30 Validé
BARANGER JORDY VAGUE 11 - 14:00 En attente
BATARD SEBASTIEN VAGUE 3 - 10:00 En attente
BEAUGEARD PIERRE VAGUE 6 - 11:30 Validé
BEAUMONT JONATHAN VAGUE 3 - 10:00 Validé
BELIARD HUGO VAGUE 5 - 11:00 Validé
BEN SEGHIR MARIE VAGUE 2 - 09:30 Validé
BESLOT LAURA VAGUE 3 - 10:00 En attente
BESNARD NATHAN VAGUE 4 - 10:30 Validé
BIDET ROMAIN VAGUE 11 - 14:00 Validé
BIDET PASCAL VAGUE 11 - 14:00 Validé
BIDET JENNIFER VAGUE 11 - 14:00 Validé
BIDET FLORIAN VAGUE 11 - 14:00 Validé
BILLY ELODIE VAGUE 6 - 11:30 Validé
BILON CATHERINE VAGUE 2 - 09:30 Validé
BIOCHE ANAËL VAGUE 4 - 10:30 Validé
BIR PIERRE VAGUE 9 - 13:00 Validé
BLIGUET VINCENT VAGUE 11 - 14:00 Validé
BOBET ANTHONY VAGUE 11 - 14:00 Validé
BOISDRON MAXIME VAGUE 14 - 15:30 Validé
BOUET NOEMIE VAGUE 2 - 09:30 Validé
BOUET RODOLPHE VAGUE 2 - 09:30 Validé
BOUGET ADELINE VAGUE 5 - 11:00 Validé
BOUHALLIER DAVID VAGUE 2 - 09:30 Validé
BOULTAREAU JULIE VAGUE 13 - 15:00 Validé
BOURDON JORDAN VAGUE 1 ELITE - 9H00/ VAGUE CHRONOMÉTRÉE Validé
BOURRIGAULT TEDDY VAGUE 7 - 12:00 Validé
BOURRIGAULT FLORIAN VAGUE 7 - 12:00 Validé
BOURRIGAULT MAXIMILIEN VAGUE 7 - 12:00 Validé
BOURRIGAULT YANN VAGUE 7 - 12:00 Validé
BOURRIGAULT JIMMY VAGUE 7 - 12:00 Validé
BOURRIGAULT CHARLENE VAGUE 7 - 12:00 Validé
BOUSSIF REDA VAGUE 5 - 11:00 Validé
BOUVET STEVE VAGUE 3 - 10:00 Validé
BOUVIER VINCENT VAGUE 1 ELITE - 9H00/ VAGUE CHRONOMÉTRÉE Validé
BOUVIER EMMA VAGUE 5 - 11:00 A régulariser
BOWHOO NORA VAGUE 3 - 10:00 Validé
BRANCHU-CALMELS JEAN-BAPTISTE VAGUE 13 - 15:00 Validé
BYROTHEAU MATHIAS VAGUE 4 - 10:30 Validé
CADIOU MICKAËL VAGUE 3 - 10:00 Validé
CAILLAUD MARINE VAGUE 14 - 15:30 Validé
CAPRON SEVERINE VAGUE 4 - 10:30 Validé
CESBRON VALENTIN VAGUE 13 - 15:00 Validé
CHALAIN ANTHONY VAGUE 14 - 15:30 Validé
CHARRAUD EMELINE VAGUE 3 - 10:00 Validé
CHARRAUD BASTIEN VAGUE 3 - 10:00 Validé
CHATELAIN NADINE VAGUE 3 - 10:00 Validé
CHAUDET JORDAN VAGUE 11 - 14:00 Validé
CHAUSSE EMILIE VAGUE 3 - 10:00 Validé
CHAUSSE AURELIEN VAGUE 11 - 14:00 Validé
CHAUVEAU SÉBASTIEN VAGUE 3 - 10:00 Validé
CHAUVIGNÉ FANNY VAGUE 6 - 11:30 Validé
CHAUVIN LUDOVIC VAGUE 4 - 10:30 Validé
CHAUVIN JULIE VAGUE 4 - 10:30 Validé
CHAUVIN SOPHIE VAGUE 5 - 11:00 Validé
CHESSÉ VALENTIN VAGUE 5 - 11:00 Validé
CHEVREUX TONY VAGUE 5 - 11:00 Validé
CHEVRIER BENOIT VAGUE 13 - 15:00 Validé
CHOUTEAU THOMAS VAGUE 5 - 11:00 Validé
CLENET AGNES VAGUE 8 - 12:30 Validé
COCHARD VINCENT VAGUE 4 - 10:30 Validé
COCOUARD CORALIE VAGUE 13 - 15:00 Validé
COHU CORALIE VAGUE 4 - 10:30 Validé
COICAULT VINCENT VAGUE 4 - 10:30 Validé
COICAULT MÉLANIE VAGUE 4 - 10:30 Validé
COQUELIN LUDOVIC VAGUE 2 - 09:30 Validé
COQUELIN KARENE VAGUE 2 - 09:30 Validé
CORABOEUF MANUEL VAGUE 2 - 09:30 Validé
CORBIN MANUEL VAGUE 11 - 14:00 Validé
COSSON KEVIN VAGUE 13 - 15:00 Validé
COTTENCEAU LÉO VAGUE 5 - 11:00 Validé
COULONNIER ANGÉLIQUE VAGUE 3 - 10:00 Validé
COULONNIER EDWIGE VAGUE 3 - 10:00 Validé
COURANT ELODIE VAGUE 17 - 17:00 Validé
COURANT JOCELYN VAGUE 17 - 17:00 Validé
COURANT ALICE VAGUE 17 - 17:00 Validé
COURTOIS OLIVIER VAGUE 3 - 10:00 Validé
COUTANT FRANCK VAGUE 2 - 09:30 Validé
COUVREUR BRUNO VAGUE 3 - 10:00 Validé
CUBEAU GAETAN VAGUE 12 - 14:30 Validé
DAMIEN RONDEAU VAGUE 11 - 14:00 Validé
DANIEL ADRIEN VAGUE 12 - 14:30 Validé
DE LAUNAY ALBANE VAGUE 13 - 15:00 Validé
DE VANSSAY RENAUD VAGUE 5 - 11:00 Validé
DEBLOIS ANTHONY VAGUE 13 - 15:00 Validé