Inscriptions

29/03 2020

10 KM WITRY-LÈS-REIMS
  
Nom Prénom Club Epreuve
ADAM CLEMENCE Efs Reims A. * COURSE 3 (BENJAMIN-MINIME) Validé
ANTUNES CRISTINA COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
ASTIER ERIC COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
BAUDOT FABIEN COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
BELLOT ROXANE COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
BERWEILLER LOIC Warmeriville sport entente COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
BISCHOFF FREDDY Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
BONINI MAUD Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
BONNAIRE ARNAUD COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
BONNOMET ARNAUD COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
BOUCHEROT PAUL ESA WITRY COURSE 3 (BENJAMIN-MINIME) Validé
BOUZIRI SOULEYMENE Efs Reims A. * COURSE 3 (BENJAMIN-MINIME) Validé
BOVEROUX MAXENCE COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
BRANDAO CARLOS ADIDAS RUNERS PARIS COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
BRANDAO SOFIA COURSE 3 (BENJAMIN-MINIME) Validé
BROCHET YANN Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
BROUILLARD SEBASTIEN COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
BROUILLARD MAEL COURSE 2 (POUSSIN) Validé
BRUNEL YANN COURSE 2 (POUSSIN) A régulariser
BRUNEL ALBIN COURSE 3 (BENJAMIN-MINIME) Validé
CADOT MARINE COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
CARDONNEL BENJAMIN Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
CHOLLET FLORENCE COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
CLEMENT SEBASTIEN COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
CLEMENT CECILE COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
CLESEN INGRID Footing Loisir Guignicourtois COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
COLLIGNON DAMIEN Jogging club epernay COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
DASSONVILLE SYLVIA Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
DAVID NOÉ DAC Reims COURSE 2 (POUSSIN) Validé
DAVID MATTHIAS COURSE 3 (BENJAMIN-MINIME) Validé
DE BRANDT ARNAUD COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
DE BRANDT ALAIN COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
DE BRITO JOSE LUIS Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
DRONIOU VANESSA COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
DRONIOU JÉRÔME COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
DUROT CHRISTOPHE cse transdev reims COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
DUVAL MICHAEL COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
EVANO GAEL Les foulées muizonnaise COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
FATAH FLORIAN Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
FILLEUL BENJAMIN COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
FOUGHALI DALILA Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
FOUGHALI ILYES Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
FREITAS JULIO COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
FREITAS ANNE COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
FREMOND MARIE Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
GAGNOUX STEPHANIE COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
GALLON OLIVIER Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
GAMBIER LAURENT Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
GANDOIN AGNES Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
GASPERIN FABIO Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
GELARD SEBASTIEN COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
GERAUD LAURENT Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
GERBIER ERIC Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
GOFFAUX MELANIE ACCT COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
GUY ESTELLE COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Régularisé
GUY VINCENT COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
HAMELLE OLIVIER COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
HAVOT CHRISTIAN COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
HENRY MARC-ANTOINE COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
HENRY JULIEN COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
HENRY PRISCILLA COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
HENRY CHLOE EFS REIMS A COURSE 2 (POUSSIN) Validé
HERMANS STEPHANE Entente jure centre athletisme COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
KASZUBA JEROME COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
KOLB THOMAS RS10 ATLETISME COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
LAFAURIE-CAMUS NATHAN FC LAON COURSE 3 (BENJAMIN-MINIME) Validé
LAMARRE QUENTIN COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
LAMBERT ERIC Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
LAURENT CYRIL COURSE 1 (ADULTE) A régulariser
LAURENT CHLOE COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
LEGROS HENRI Efs Reims A. * COURSE 3 (BENJAMIN-MINIME) Validé
LELEU GEOFFREY COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
LEMAIRE AUDREY COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
LEMAIRE ROBIN Efs Reims A. * COURSE 3 (BENJAMIN-MINIME) Validé
LESIEUR ALBAN COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
MACHERET JEAN COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
MALOULI MICHAEL COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Régularisé
MANDIN DAVID COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
MARMET STÉPHANE COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
MEURILLON OLIVIA Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
MOUCHET STÉPHANE COURSE 1 (ADULTE) A régulariser
NICAISE EMMA COURSE 2 (POUSSIN) Validé
OPOCZYSKI ERIC Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
PADIOU JEAN-YVES COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
PANNIER REGIS COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
PARMANTIER GILLINE Efs Reims A. * COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
PASCAL CHARLENE COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
PIERRY JOHAN EFSRA COURSE 2 (POUSSIN) Validé
PIERSON THOMAS COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
PILON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
PILON LILIAN COURSE 2 (POUSSIN) Validé
PILON TIMOTHÉ S/L ESA Witry COURSE 3 (BENJAMIN-MINIME) Validé
PONSIGNON LUCAS COURSE 2 (POUSSIN) Validé
RAMBOUILLET LAURENT COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
RAMBOUILLET HUGO COURSE 4 (EVEIL ATHLÉTIQUE) Validé
RIVALIN-MILLARD MÉLANIE COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
ROBIN ORIANNE COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
ROBIN JEANNE COURSE 2 (POUSSIN) Validé
ROGER RICHARD COURSE 1 (ADULTE) Validé
ROSSBAND FLORIAN COURSE 1 (ADULTE) A régulariser