Inscriptions

02/02 2020

CORMARIS TRAIL
  
Nom Prénom Sexe Club Equipe Epreuve
ACQUART ALEXANDRA F MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
AGUSTI VALERIE F MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) A régulariser
AINS SÉBASTIEN M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
AKTOP DAFNÉE F MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
ALARY GUILLAUME M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
ALLAIN DAVID M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
ALLAIN RÉMI M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
ALLAIN GAËL M LES SORINIERES VELO CLUB SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
ALLAIS MARIE CLAUDE F MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
ALLARD VINCENT M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
AMELINE LAURENCE F MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
AMIARD GUILLAUME M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
AMOUYAL ALEXANDRE M ESCO SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
ANDERSEN SOEREN M AIRBUS RUNNING TEAM SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
ANDRE FREDERIC M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
ANGOT MATTHIEU M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
ANNEX JEAN-LUC M UA CANTON DE SAVENAY MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
ANTOINE VINCE M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
ARROUET IGOR M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
ARZUL ROMUALD M ES COUERON SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
ARZUL FRANCIS M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
AUBERT SYLVAIN M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
AUBERT DOMINIQUE M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
AUBEUF LAURENT M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
AUBRY JOSE M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
AUDO QUENTIN M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
AUFFRET FREDERIQUE F SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
AUNEAU BÉATRICE F AS CHU NANTES ASCHU AUNEAU/BACHELIER ENDURANCE SHOP 30KM RELAIS (2 COUREURS 12KM + 18KM) Validé
AURAY BERENICE F RCN S/L THOUARE MAUVES MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
AURAY PATRICK M RCN S/L THOUARE MAUVES MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
AURIOT INGRID F UA CANTON DE SAVENAY MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BACHELIER REGIS M ASCHU AUNEAU/BACHELIER ENDURANCE SHOP 30KM RELAIS (2 COUREURS 12KM + 18KM) Validé
BALDZUHN MORGAN M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BALME GUILLAUME M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BALUEL RODRIGUE M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BARBIER JEAN M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BARBIER ANTHONY M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BARDOUL JEREMY M ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BARON GUILLAUME M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BARRAU SÉBASTIEN M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BARTOLETTI DAVID M LES BARTINS ENDURANCE SHOP 30KM RELAIS (2 COUREURS 12KM + 18KM) Validé
BARYLAK ROMAIN M COURIR A STE LUCE SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BAUDET PATRICK M S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB TEAM CJAC ENDURANCE SHOP 30KM RELAIS (2 COUREURS 12KM + 18KM) Validé
BAUSSANT LUDOVIC M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BAYON JESSICA F UA CANTON DE SAVENAY LES FAYENNES ENDURANCE SHOP 30KM RELAIS (2 COUREURS 12KM + 18KM) Validé
BAZIN VINCENT M AS CHU NANTES LES BAZIN ENDURANCE SHOP 30KM RELAIS (2 COUREURS 12KM + 18KM) Validé
BAZIN MARINA F AS CHU NANTES LES BAZIN ENDURANCE SHOP 30KM RELAIS (2 COUREURS 12KM + 18KM) Validé
BAZIN LUC M AS CHU NANTES MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BEAUREGARD ELODIE F RCN S/L THOUARE MAUVES MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BEAURUELLE FRÉDÉRIC M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BECQUET FABRICE M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BÉGASSE CROUZEVIALLE VIRGINIE F MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BEILVAIRE JACQUES M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BELLIOT REGIS M SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BERANGER CEDRIC M LE PELL'RUN THE BINOME ENDURANCE SHOP 30KM RELAIS (2 COUREURS 12KM + 18KM) Validé
BERGER DANIEL M S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVES MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BERNARD JÉRÉMIE M RCN S/L THOUARE MAUVES SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BERNARD BRUNO M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BERNARD GEORGES M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BERNARDEAU KEVIN M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BERNIER ADELINE F SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) A régulariser
BERNIER CHRYSTELLE F AS CHU NANTES MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BEROT OLIVIER M COURIR A PLESSE SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BERRANGER YVES M TEAM MONTBAZON ENDURANCE SHOP 30KM RELAIS (2 COUREURS 12KM + 18KM) Validé
BERRIEAU MAXIME M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BERTIN STÉPHANIE F SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BERTRON VALENTIN M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BESNARD REGIS M RACING CLUB NANTAIS SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BESNAULT DAVID M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BEZIER JACOB M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BIDEAU PATRICK M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BIGUET OLIVIER M UFCP SAINT HERBLAIN MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BIZEUL FRANCK M BIZCRU ENDURANCE SHOP 30KM RELAIS (2 COUREURS 12KM + 18KM) Validé
BLAIS GUILLAUME M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BLANCHARD MATHIEU M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BLANCHO MARYSE F SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BLANCHO NANCY F SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BLANDIN LUDOVIC M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BLANQUET FRANCK M 044038 SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BLAY DAPHNÉE F UA CANTON DE SAVENAY MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BLONDEAU CORINNE F MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BLONDEL VIRGINIE F CARQUEFOU AC SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BLONDEL LIONEL M SC ORVAULT AFOND LES BLONBLONS ENDURANCE SHOP 30KM RELAIS (2 COUREURS 12KM + 18KM) Validé
BLONDEL ISABELLE F SC ORVAULT AFOND LES BLONBLONS ENDURANCE SHOP 30KM RELAIS (2 COUREURS 12KM + 18KM) Validé
BODIN GAELLE F S/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUB SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BOER ASTRID F SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BOINIER LAURENT M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BOISNEAU MICKAËL M RACING CLUB NANTAIS SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BONNEAU YANNICK M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BONNEC ERWAN M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BONNET HERVÉ M PASS J'AIME COURIR SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BONNIN OLIVIER M MELTONIC 12KM (SOLO) Validé
BORDIER NICOLAS M BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BORE FABIENNE F AC VARADES SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BORGEAIS MARIE F SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BOSSARD EMMANUEL M UA CANTON DE SAVENAY SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BOUCARD FRÉDÉRIC M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé
BOUCARD SEBASTIEN M AC ST BREVIN JEAN MICHEL A MOITIE ENDURANCE SHOP 30KM RELAIS (2 COUREURS 12KM + 18KM) Validé
BOUCARD MATIS M JEAN MICHEL A PEU PRES ENDURANCE SHOP 30KM RELAIS (2 COUREURS 12KM + 18KM) Validé
BOUCHE JULIEN M SALOMON 30KM (SOLO) Validé