Inscriptions

22/12 2019

CORRIDA DU POULIGUEN
  
Nom Prénom Sexe Club Epreuve
AGUILLON ISABELLE F ESCO SAINT-ANDRE-DES-EAUX 9 KM 750 M Validé
ALARY GUILLAUME M 9 KM 750 M Validé
ALCINA STEPHANE M 9 KM 750 M En attente
ALLARD LUCIE M 9 KM 750 M Validé
ALNET LAURENCE F SNAC/NMA 9 KM 750 M Validé
AMISSE ALAIN M LA MUSETTE BAULOISE 9 KM 750 M Validé
AMISSE EVELYNE F S/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUB 9 KM 750 M Validé
ANDERSEN ASTRID F 9 KM 750 M En attente
ANGER LOICK M 9 KM 750 M Validé
APPERRY LAURENT M 9 KM 750 M Validé
APPERRY ROBIN M 9 KM 750 M Validé
APPERRY MELANE F 9 KM 750 M Validé
ARROUET FABIENNE F CE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR 9 KM 750 M Validé
ARROYO CHRISTOPHE M 9 KM 750 M A régulariser
AUDIBERT CECILE F ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME 9 KM 750 M Validé
AUDRAIN JULIEN M 9 KM 750 M A régulariser
AUFFRAIS DAVID M 9 KM 750 M Validé
AURIOT DELPHINE F 9 KM 750 M Validé
AURIOT GERALD M 9 KM 750 M Validé
AURIOT INGRID F UA canton de SAVENAY 9 KM 750 M Validé
AVENEL LAETITIA F 9 KM 750 M Validé
AVERTY SYLVIE F SAINT-NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 9 KM 750 M En attente
AVRIL JOHANN M 9 KM 750 M Validé
AVRILLON FRANCK M ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 9 KM 750 M Validé
BAHUAUD MICKAEL M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BAIGET FLORENCE F 9 KM 750 M Validé
BALANCA THIERRY M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BALANCA NATHALIE F 9 KM 750 M Validé
BARBEAU VINCENT M Nantes métropole athlétisme 9 KM 750 M Validé
BARBEAU GERARD M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BARBEAU FLORIAN M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BARBEREAU YANNIS M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BARILLERE ELISE F S/L Union Sportive Bainaise 9 KM 750 M Validé
BARREAU JEREMY M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BARRIOS HERNADEZ GLORIA F 9 KM 750 M En attente
BARRON THOMAS M SC ORVAULT 9 KM 750 M Validé
BAUCHET CHRYSTELE F 9 KM 750 M Validé
BAUDET PATRICK M S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB 9 KM 750 M Validé
BAUDINET TONY M ACL 44 9 KM 750 M Validé
BAUDOIN OLIVIER M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BEAUJEAULT JACKY M MSC NANTES ATHLETISME 9 KM 750 M Validé
BEAUTRU JEAN M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BECHU HUBERT M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BELLEC RONAN M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BELLET CAROLINE F 9 KM 750 M Validé
BELLEU ARNAUD M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BENARD STEPHANIE F SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 9 KM 750 M Validé
BENETEAU VALÉRIE F 9 KM 750 M Validé
BENSAOUCHA DJAMEL M ESTUAIRE AC 9 KM 750 M Validé
BERCEGEAY JEAN-MARIE M STADE NANTAIS A/C 9 KM 750 M Validé
BERGER MARION F 9 KM 750 M Validé
BERNARD PHILIPPE M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BERNARD VINCENT M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BERTHE HUGO M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BERTHELOT PHILIPPE M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BERTHELOT JULIETTE F 9 KM 750 M Validé
BERTHELOT LEO M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BERTHELOT MORGANE F 9 KM 750 M Validé
BERTHELOT CHRISTÈLE F 9 KM 750 M Validé
BERTHELOT LUCA M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BERTHELOT JUDITH F 9 KM 750 M Validé
BERTHELOT CHRISTIAN M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BERTHELOT MARYÈVE F 9 KM 750 M Validé
BERTRET JIMMY M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BESNIER MURIELLE F 9 KM 750 M Validé
BESNIER DAVID M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BESSERER ALAIN M SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 9 KM 750 M En attente
BIDEAU PATRICK M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BILLARD CORINNE F 9 KM 750 M Validé
BILLARD STÉPHANE M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BIRONNEAU SÉBASTIEN M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BIZERAY PATRICE M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BIZEUL FRANCK M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BIZEUL LÉO M ESCO SAINT NAZAIRE 9 KM 750 M Validé
BLAIS ARNAUD M STADE NANTAIS ATHLETIC CLUB 9 KM 750 M Validé
BLANCHARD ELISE F SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 9 KM 750 M Validé
BLANCHARD CLAUDE M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BLANCHARD ARNAUD M CORMARIS TRIATHLON 9 KM 750 M Validé
BLANCHET CHARLOTTE F 9 KM 750 M Validé
BLANCHO PEGGY F Saint nazaire olympique sa 9 KM 750 M Validé
BLANLOEIL YVES M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BLANLOEIL LAURENCE F 9 KM 750 M Validé
BLAY DAPHNEE F UACS 9 KM 750 M Validé
BLIN GUILLAUME M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BOCQUEHO GILDAS M Triathlon Club Nantais 9 KM 750 M Validé
BOHU HORTENSE F 9 KM 750 M Validé
BONNIN BERTRAND M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BOUCHEREAU HERVE M S/L AC ST-BREVIN 9 KM 750 M En attente
BOUGANNE DUPOND VIRGINIE F 9 KM 750 M Validé
BOUJU FREDERIC M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BOURDEAU ANTHONY M 9 KM 750 M Validé
BOURDON HENRI M pgac 9 KM 750 M Validé
BOUREAU EMILIE F S/Le cote de jade athletic club 9 KM 750 M Validé
BOUREAU GEOFFREY M METALLO SPORT CHANTENAY NANTES ATHLETISME 9 KM 750 M Validé
BOURET ROZENN F 9 KM 750 M En attente
BOURGEAIS PHILIPPE M SNOS 9 KM 750 M En attente
BOURGEOIS VALENTIN M 9 KM 750 M En attente
BOURRIAUD LUCIE F 9 KM 750 M Validé
BOURSIER JOËL M Saint Nazaire Olympique SA 9 KM 750 M Validé
BOURSIER JULIEN M 9 KM 750 M En attente