Inscriptions

16/02 2020

TRAIL PAYS BLEU
  
Nom Prénom Club Catégorie Epreuve
BERNARD FABIENNE Master 1 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BESSEICHE STANISLAS Master 2 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BESSON SEBASTIEN ESSHA Master 0 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
BLIN JULIE SEGRE Master 0 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
BOLLET WILLIAM Master 3 MARCHE NORDIQUE - CHALLENGE NORDIQUE BRETAGNE Validé
BOLLET ANNE LISE Master 1 MARCHE NORDIQUE - CHALLENGE NORDIQUE BRETAGNE Validé
BOUCAULT SYLVIE ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU Master 3 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
BOURGEAIS JULIEN Master 0 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
BOURGEOIS EMMANUEL Master 2 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
BOUTIN PIERRIC ES Couëron Master 0 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BREVARD JÉRÉMIE meslay jogging athétisme Master 1 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BRISARD-COLAS ANNABELLE ESSHA Segré Master 1 MARCHE NORDIQUE - CHALLENGE NORDIQUE BRETAGNE Validé
CHEMINEAU TIMOTHÉE Seniors TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
COINDET AMÉLIE Master 0 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
COINDET NICOLAS CJAC TRIATHLON Master 0 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
COINDET LÉNA S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB École d'Athlétisme COURSE JEUNE - 1,5 KM - 6 À 10 ANS Validé
COINDET CAMILLE S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB École d'Athlétisme COURSE JEUNE - 1,5 KM - 6 À 10 ANS Validé
COLAS-BRISARD STEPHANIE Master 2 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
COUETMEUR EMILIE Master 1 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
CROSNIER MARION ASPTT TOURS Master 0 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
DAVAL AURORE Seniors TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
DELAHAYE GILDAS SEGRE TRIATHLON Master 0 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM A régulariser
DELANOE GUILLAUME Master 0 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
DELANOË DAVID ASPTT La Roche sur Yon Master 1 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
DELANOE FLORIAN Seniors TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
DENEUX CAMILLE Seniors TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
DENIS GUIBERT Master 0 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
DUGUE BENOIT Master 0 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
DUGUE ALICE École d'Athlétisme COURSE JEUNE - 1,5 KM - 6 À 10 ANS Validé
FERRON SAMUEL Seniors TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
FERRON GRÉGORY Master 0 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
FERTRE NICOLAS Master 0 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
FRANCOISE LAURENT Chalonnes Olympique Sport Master 2 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
GARNIER DOMINIQUE Master 3 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
GELINEAU KÉVIN Seniors TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
GOHIER BENOIT Master 0 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
GOURMAUD THOMAS Seniors TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM A régulariser
GREGOIRE REGIS ES SEGRE athlétisme Master 3 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
GROSBOIS LEA Seniors TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
GROSBOIS THOMAS ST GREGOIRE TRIATHLON Seniors TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
GUÉRIN MAXIME Seniors TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
HERVEOU ROMAIN Master 0 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
HIBOU NADIA Master 0 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
HOCDE CÉDRIC E2A Master 0 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
KRASKE FLORENT Master 0 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM A régulariser
LAHAYE DAVID Seniors TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
LANCELOT SYLVAIN Seniors TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
LANDEAU AURELIEN Master 1 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Régularisé
LEAUTE STEPHANE Master 3 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
LEFEVRE NATHALIE UPAC CRAON Master 2 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
LEMOINE BENJAMIN Seniors TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM A régulariser
LÉPINE-BOUTIN JOHANNA ES Couëron Seniors MARCHE NORDIQUE - CHALLENGE NORDIQUE BRETAGNE Validé
LEPRETRE JACQUES ESSHA SEGRE Master 4 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
LESCEAU JONATHAN Master 0 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
MARSOLLIER SOPHIE Seniors TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
MARTIN THIERRY Master 4 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
MARTIN ISABELLE Master 3 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
MARTIN PIERRE Seniors TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
MARTIN GABRIEL RCN Thouaré/Mauves Seniors TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
MARTIN GILLES Seniors TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
MAUGERE BRUNO Master 3 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
MORNAS LUDOVIC Master 0 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
PECHEUX MARIE-LEONE Master 5 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
PELTIER LAURENT Master 2 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM A régulariser
PESSARD MATHIEU Seniors TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
PINEAU YANNICK S/L craon Master 2 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
PLANCHENAULT PAUL Master 5 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
POILANE JULIEN Master 0 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
POULAIN STEPHANE Master 4 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
ROBIEUX LILOU Master 0 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM A régulariser
ROBIEUX TONY Master 0 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM A régulariser
ROBIEUX KARINE Benjamins COURSE JEUNE - 3 KM - 11 À 15 ANS A régulariser
ROBIN THIERRY Master 4 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
SALLÉ THIBAUT Chateau frontier triathlon Seniors TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
SEILLERY AURÉLIEN Loire endurance athlétisme Seniors TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
SICOT NATHALIE Essha segre Master 3 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
SICOT FABIEN Essha Segré Master 3 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
THAUNAY HERVE ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU Master 5 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
THOMAIN LAURENT Master 1 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
THUAL ALAIN Es segré Master 6 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
VANNIER JACQUES Master 8 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
VIEL CELINE Master 1 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
VILLEPONTOUX JEAN FRANCOIS Master 3 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
VILLEPONTOUX STÉPHANIE Master 2 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
WYPYCH PASCALE ESC COUËRON Master 3 MARCHE NORDIQUE - CHALLENGE NORDIQUE BRETAGNE Validé