Inscriptions

16/02 2020

TRAIL PAYS BLEU
  
Nom Prénom Club Catégorie Epreuve
ACOU DANIEL S/L ESSHA Le Lion d'Angers Master 6 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
ADAM CLAUDE Master 6 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
ADAM JÉRÔME Master 2 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
ADAM MATHIEU EACC Master 0 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
AIRIAUD MAXIME Seniors TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
AL WAHIDI AZIZ UPAC CRAON Master 4 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
ALBISTUR VINCENT Seniors TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
ALUSSE JEAN PAUL Master 2 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
AMOUNY CYRIL Master 2 MARCHE NORDIQUE - CHALLENGE NORDIQUE BRETAGNE Validé
ANDERSEN SOEREN Saint Nazaire Olympique SA Master 4 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
ANDERSEN ASTRID Seniors TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
ANDORIN OLIVIER Master 3 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
ANGOT HUGUES Seniors TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
APPARAILLY GAEL ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU Master 2 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
ARGAND SOPHIE Master 0 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
ARNAUD ORLANE École d'Athlétisme COURSE JEUNE - 1,5 KM - 6 À 10 ANS Validé
AUBERT ALEXANDRE Seniors TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
AUBERT ALEXANDRA UPAC CHATEAU GONTIER Master 0 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
AUBRY GÉRARD Master 5 MARCHE NORDIQUE - CHALLENGE NORDIQUE BRETAGNE Validé
AUBRY GILDAS Master 1 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
AUBRY JONATHAN Master 0 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
AUDOIN TAO École d'Athlétisme COURSE JEUNE - 1,5 KM - 6 À 10 ANS Validé
AUDOUIN JACKY Master 4 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
AUFFRAY BERNARD Master 5 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
AUGEUL TIMOTHÉE Espoirs TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
AULNETTE JEAN-FRANCOIS Master 1 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
AULNETTE ALEXANDRE Master 0 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
AUMOND WILLY Master 1 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
AURIEL MICKAËLLE Master 2 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
AURIEL JEROME Master 2 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
AURIOUX SOLENNE Master 1 MARCHE NORDIQUE - CHALLENGE NORDIQUE BRETAGNE Validé
AURIOUX TONY Master 1 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
AUVROUIN DELPHINE 044111 Master 2 MARCHE NORDIQUE - CHALLENGE NORDIQUE BRETAGNE Validé
AVANNIER MAUD CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT Master 1 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
AVANNIER PHILIPPE Master 2 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
AVERTY SYLVIE Master 4 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
AVRIL ANTHONY SL CA NORD OUEST MAYENNAIS Seniors TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
AVRIL NATHANAEL École d'Athlétisme COURSE JEUNE - 1,5 KM - 6 À 10 ANS Validé
AVRIL BERTRAND Master 4 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BABONNEAU JÉRÉMIE Seniors TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BAILLY ETIENNE Master 0 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
BALLE JEAN MICHEL Master 3 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
BALLE EUGÉNIE Espoirs TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
BARBEY LAURENT bagnoles oxygene Master 4 MARCHE NORDIQUE - CHALLENGE NORDIQUE BRETAGNE Validé
BARBONNAT ALEXANDRE Master 1 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BARON EMMANUEL Château Gontier Triathlon Master 0 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BARON QUENTIN Seniors TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
BARREAU KYLLIAN Juniors TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
BATARD LAURENT Master 1 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
BAUERHEIM NOËL Master 0 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
BEASSE JEROME Master 2 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM A régulariser
BEASSE TONY UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER Master 2 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BEASSE JEAN-MARC S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHATEAUBOURG Master 4 MARCHE NORDIQUE - CHALLENGE NORDIQUE BRETAGNE Validé
BEAUMENIL NICOLAS Master 1 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
BEAUTEMPS SEBASTIEN Master 2 MARCHE NORDIQUE - CHALLENGE NORDIQUE BRETAGNE Validé
BEDOUET JOSEPH cos chalonnes sur loire Master 7 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BEDOUET DELPHINE Master 0 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
BEDOUET MICHEL essah Master 4 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BEDOUET PAOLO Poussins COURSE JEUNE - 1,5 KM - 6 À 10 ANS Validé
BEGNON ANNE D2A Master 3 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BEILLAUX ALEXANDRE Seniors TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
BELIER FRANCOISE Master 4 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
BELLANGER EMMANUEL Master 1 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
BELLANGER SERGE Master 4 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BELLANGER AURELIEN Master 0 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BELLANGER MAEL École d'Athlétisme COURSE JEUNE - 1,5 KM - 6 À 10 ANS Validé
BELLANGER TITOUAN Benjamins COURSE JEUNE - 3 KM - 11 À 15 ANS Validé
BELLOIR CHRISTOPHE EACC Master 2 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BELLOIR STÉPHANE Master 2 MARCHE NORDIQUE - CHALLENGE NORDIQUE BRETAGNE Validé
BELOUARD GUILLAUME Master 0 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
BELOUARD TIMÉO Poussins COURSE JEUNE - 1,5 KM - 6 À 10 ANS A régulariser
BELOUARD FABRICE ESSHA Master 4 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BÉLOUARD JOCELYNE ESSHA Segré Master 4 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
BENESTON HERVE Master 3 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BENESTON NELLY Master 3 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BENESTON ANICEE Espoirs TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BERNARD FABIENNE Master 1 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BERNARD MICKAEL Master 2 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BERTAUD ERIC Master 1 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM A régulariser
BERTHOIS GUILLAUME Seniors TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
BERTRON AURELIE Master 1 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
BERTRON ALAIN avant garde cossé le vivien Master 6 MARCHE NORDIQUE - CHALLENGE NORDIQUE BRETAGNE Validé
BERTRON KARINE UPAC CHATEAU GONTIER Master 1 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BESNARD GERARD S/L le mans A 72 Master 4 MARCHE NORDIQUE - CHALLENGE NORDIQUE BRETAGNE Validé
BESNIER VALENTIN Juniors TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
BESNIER THIERRY Master 4 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
BESNIER ANNE MARIE UPAC CRAON Master 5 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BESSEICHE STANISLAS Master 2 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BESSON SEBASTIEN ESSHA Master 0 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
BESTIN MAXIME Seniors TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
BESTIN MATTHIEU Master 0 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
BEUCHER HERVE Master 4 TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BEUCHER FREDERIC UPAC CRAON Master 1 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
BEUCHER CLARENCE École d'Athlétisme COURSE JEUNE - 1,5 KM - 6 À 10 ANS Validé
BEURET BENOIT Master 0 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
BEURET VIRGINIE Master 0 TRAIL DU MINEUR - 8 KM Validé
BIDON-LUCET MARLENE Seniors TRAIL DE L'ARDOISIER - 15 KM Validé
BIGARD JULIE ACPA Ancenis Master 0 MARCHE NORDIQUE - CHALLENGE NORDIQUE BRETAGNE Validé
BIGNON HERVE Master 3 TRAIL GALIPOT - 24 KM Validé
BIGOT ESTELLE Master 1 MARCHE NORDIQUE - CHALLENGE NORDIQUE BRETAGNE Validé