Inscriptions

07/12 - 08/12 2019

SAMEDI - COURSE NATURE DE LA VIE
  
Nom Prénom Club Epreuve
ABESSOLO MARINA ACPA LES ACHARDS MARCHE NORDIQUE - 15 KM Validé
ABJEAN BERNARD COUREURS DE LUNE Validé
ACHALLÉ SÉBASTIEN CHALLENGE ESSARBOIS (LA GENOTE + LES FARFADETS) Validé
ACHALLÉ CARINE LA GENOTE-HARMONIE Validé
AGENEAU ELISABETH LES FARFADETS Validé
AGENEAU JULIEN LES FARFADETS Validé
AIRAULT JESSY CONSTRUCTIONS COUGNAUD Validé
ALAITRU CHRISTOPHE COUREURS DE LUNE Validé
ALEXANDRE PONTOIZEAU LES FARFADETS Validé
ALEXANDRE NICOLAS CHALLENGE CHARPENTES FOURNIER (COUREURS DE LUNE + ENTRE RUTH ET VIE) Validé
ALLAIN JÉRÔME ENTRE RUTH ET VIE Validé
ALLAIRE CLARA S/L moutiers les mauxfaits ac COUREURS DE LUNE Validé
AMELINE FREDERIC ENTRE RUTH ET VIE Validé
AMELINEAU CECILIA JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS ENTRE RUTH ET VIE Validé
AMERAND MARION COURSE EVEIL ATHLÉTIQUE Validé
AMERAND MAXIME COURSE BENJAMINS, MINIMES - 2600 M Validé
AMIOT LISA BODY NATURE - 5 KM ROUTE NOCTURNE Validé
ANGIBAUD CÉDRIC COUREURS DE LUNE Validé
ANGIBAUD OLIVIER LES FARFADETS Validé
ANGOT REMI ENTRE RUTH ET VIE Validé
ANNONIER ANTHONY LES FARFADETS Validé
AOUSTIN PATRICIA LA GENOTE-HARMONIE Validé
ARAUJO NATHALIE LES FARFADETS Validé
ARAUJO ADELINO LES FARFADETS Validé
ARCHAMBAUD CLAIRE LA GENOTE-HARMONIE Validé
ARNAUD JEAN MARCHE NORDIQUE - 15 KM Validé
ARNOULT EMERIC LES FARFADETS Validé
ARNOULT MATHIAS LES FARFADETS Validé
ARNOULT SONIA JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS ENTRE RUTH ET VIE Validé
ARNOULT YANNICK JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS CONSTRUCTIONS COUGNAUD Validé
ARTAILLOU FIRMIN LES FARFADETS Validé
AUBERT CÉLINE CAP NATURE BEAULIEU CHALLENGE ESSARBOIS (LA GENOTE + LES FARFADETS) Validé
AUBERT CEDRIC CAP NATURE BEAULIEU CHALLENGE CHARPENTES FOURNIER (COUREURS DE LUNE + ENTRE RUTH ET VIE) Validé
AUBRET CINDY ENTRE RUTH ET VIE Validé
AUDINEAU AURELIEN CONSTRUCTIONS COUGNAUD Validé
AUDOUIT SERGE ESM CHALLANS MARCHE NORDIQUE - 15 KM Validé
AUGER PATRICK COUREURS DE LUNE Validé
AUGIZEAU JEAN BAPTISTE CHALLENGE ESSARBOIS (LA GENOTE + LES FARFADETS) Validé
AUGUSTE LAETITIA COUREURS DE LUNE Validé
AUGUSTE CINDY LES FARFADETS Validé
AUGUSTE ANTHONY ENTRE RUTH ET VIE Validé
AUTRET JULIE BODY NATURE - 5 KM ROUTE NOCTURNE Validé
AUVINET EMMANUEL COUREURS DE LUNE Validé
AUVINET THIERRY ENTRE RUTH ET VIE Validé
AUVINET CYRILLE ENTRE RUTH ET VIE Validé
AVANNIER PASCAL LES FARFADETS Validé
AVERTY DOMINIQUE COUREURS DE LUNE Validé
AVERTY CYRILLE LES FARFADETS Validé
AVERTY STÉPHANE S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS CHALLENGE CHARPENTES FOURNIER (COUREURS DE LUNE + ENTRE RUTH ET VIE) Validé
BACCAGLIONI ALBAN COURSE BENJAMINS, MINIMES - 2600 M Validé
BACCAGLIONI LAURENT LA GENOTE-HARMONIE Validé
BACHELIER ANTHONY LES FARFADETS Validé
BACHELOT CÉDRIC COUREURS DE LUNE Validé
BAILLARGE DANIEL LUCONJOGGINGNATURE LES FARFADETS Validé
BAILLARGE VALERIE LUCONJOGGINGNATURE LES FARFADETS Validé
BAILLY DAVID CONSTRUCTIONS COUGNAUD Validé
BALDZUHN MORGAN CONSTRUCTIONS COUGNAUD Validé
BALLANGER SÉBASTIEN LES FARFADETS Validé
BALMAS EMMANUELLE ENTRE RUTH ET VIE Validé
BALMAS PHILIPPE ENTRE RUTH ET VIE Validé
BARANGER SYLVAIN COUREURS DE LUNE Validé
BARATON MYLÈNE COUREURS DE LUNE Validé
BARBEAU GUILLAUME LES FARFADETS Validé
BARBEAU PHILIPPE JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS ENTRE RUTH ET VIE Validé
BARBEREAU FRANÇOISE ENTRE RUTH ET VIE A régulariser
BARDIN LUCIE JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS LES FARFADETS Validé
BAREIL PHILIPPE ENTRE RUTH ET VIE Validé
BARGAIN CHRISTOPHE ENTRE RUTH ET VIE Validé
BARON MARIE BODY NATURE - 5 KM ROUTE NOCTURNE Validé
BARRAUD LUCIE LA GENOTE-HARMONIE Validé
BARRAUD SÉBASTIEN CONSTRUCTIONS COUGNAUD Validé
BARRE SERGE S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC COUREURS DE LUNE Validé
BARRE BRUNO LES FARFADETS Validé
BARRE SOPHIE RANDONNEE - 15 KM Validé
BARREAU YANNIS COUREURS DE LUNE Validé
BARREAU DELPHINE BODY NATURE - 5 KM ROUTE NOCTURNE Validé
BARREAU LISE LES FARFADETS Validé
BARRETEAU DAVID ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE LES FARFADETS Validé
BARRETEAU CHRISTIAN LES FARFADETS Validé
BARRETEAU SYLVAIN CHALLENGE CHARPENTES FOURNIER (COUREURS DE LUNE + ENTRE RUTH ET VIE) Validé
BARRETEAU LUC CHALLENGE CHARPENTES FOURNIER (COUREURS DE LUNE + ENTRE RUTH ET VIE) Validé
BARTEAU ODILE ACLR MARCHE NORDIQUE - 15 KM Validé
BARTEAU YANNICK ACLR LES FARFADETS Validé
BATI JOHANNA COUREURS DE LUNE Validé
BATI SIMON COUREURS DE LUNE Validé
BATY STEVEN LES FARFADETS Validé
BATY MARC CHALLENGE CHARPENTES FOURNIER (COUREURS DE LUNE + ENTRE RUTH ET VIE) Validé
BAUD FRÉDÉRIC CHALLENGE CHARPENTES FOURNIER (COUREURS DE LUNE + ENTRE RUTH ET VIE) Validé
BAUD FRÉDÉRIC CHALLENGE CHARPENTES FOURNIER (COUREURS DE LUNE + ENTRE RUTH ET VIE) Validé
BAUDON DANY COUREURS DE LUNE Validé
BAUDRY VERONIQUE LES FARFADETS Validé
BAUDRY ALBAN ENTRE RUTH ET VIE Validé
BAUDU-COLIN STÉPHANE CONSTRUCTIONS COUGNAUD Validé
BAUDUIN ALEXANDRA COUREURS DE LUNE Validé
BAUZA MANUEL ENTRE RUTH ET VIE Validé
BEAULIEU SOPHIE BODY NATURE - 5 KM ROUTE NOCTURNE Validé
BEAUPEU LAURENT ENTRE RUTH ET VIE Validé
BÉCAUD ARNAUD CHALLENGE CHARPENTES FOURNIER (COUREURS DE LUNE + ENTRE RUTH ET VIE) Validé
BELLAMY BEATRICE ACLR MARCHE NORDIQUE - 15 KM Validé
BELLEC SANDRINE BODY NATURE - 5 KM ROUTE NOCTURNE Validé