Liste des inscrits : [TRIATHLON DE JUMIEGES]

449 inscrits  432 validés  0 en attente  17 incorrects   Infos sur la course

ADAM MAGALI F 1969 ELBEUF TRIATHLON S
AMPOULIE YANNICK M 1983 LE NEUBOURG TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG TRIATHLON S
ANGOT GUILLAUME M 1983 ELBEUF TRIATHLON S
ANNETTE JAMES M 1975 SYLVAINS LES MOULINS EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
ARBLADE STEPHANE M 1962 FONTENAY SAINT PERE POISSY TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
ARBLADE ARTHUR M 2002 FONTENAY SAINT PERE POISSY TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
ARCA ANGELO M 1964 BONNIERES SUR SEINE TRIATHLON S
AUGER GAELLE F 1972 LE HAVRE TRIATHLON S
AUGUSTIN COLINE F 2001 BOIS GUILLAUME MSA TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
AUGUSTIN LOUANE F 2005 BOIS GUILLAUME MSA TRIATHLON AQUATHLON - PUPILLES / BENJAMIN
AUGUSTIN JEROME M 1972 BOIS GUILLAUME MSA TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
BADIN JEAN FRANÇOIS M 1964 MANTES-LA-JOLIE POISSY TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
BAILLEUX SAMUEL M 1989 SERQUEUX TRIATHLON S
BAIRAY VINCENT M 1999 VESLY TRIATHLON S RELAIS
BAIVEL NICOLAS M 1972 FEUCHEROLLES TRIATHLON M
BARON WILFRIED M 1976 GAINNEVILLE E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER TRIATHLON M
BARON STÉPHANE M 1970 LOUVETOT YVETOT TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BARROUILLET JULIEN M 1980 SAINT AUBIN TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BARTHOLOMÉ CYRIL M 1993 HECMANVILLE TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG TRIATHLON M
BASSAN ROMAIN M 1987 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX STADE VALERIQUAIS ENDURANCE RUNNING TRIATHLON S
BATEL MARTIN M 2001 DIEPPE LES PIRANHAS TRIATHLON S
BEAUCOUSIN MARTIN M 1991 LE MESNIL JOURDAIN TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BEAUVOIS GUILLAUME M 1990 DARNETAL ROUEN TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BELLENGER MAX-EMILIEN M 1988 SAINT GILLES DE CRÉTOT YVETOT TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BENAZETH MÉLANIE F 1984 VITRY SUR SEINE TRIATHLON S
BENAZETH VINCENT M 1989 MORANGIS TRIATHLON S
BENOIT SÉBASTIEN M 1977 EPINAY SUR DUCLAIR YVETOT TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BERLAND MATHILDE F 2000 MONTAURE TRIATHLON S RELAIS
BERLIVET ISABELLE F 1973 OCTEVILLE SUR MER E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER TRIATHLON S RELAIS
BERLIVET LUC M 1970 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER TRIATHLON M
BERNARD NICOLAS M 1982 CLEUVILLE YVETOT TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BERNARD JEAN-LOUIS M 1960 BERNAY TRIATHLON S
BERNARD ESTELLE F 1973 HOUPPEVILLE TRIATHLON S
BERTHELOT-MORITZ ALIX F 2000 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN MSA triathlon TRIATHLON S
BERTOUT THÉO M 2005 BOSC GUÉRARD ST ADRIEN MSA TRIATHLON AQUATHLON - PUPILLES / BENJAMIN
BERTOUT LOUIS M 2005 BOSC GUÉRARD ST ADRIEN MSA TRIATHLON AQUATHLON - PUPILLES / BENJAMIN
BERTOUT EVA F 2008 BOSC GUÉRARD ST ADRIEN MSA TRIATHLON AQUATHLON - PUPILLES / BENJAMIN
BERTOUT GREGORY M 1971 BOSC GUÉRARD ST ADRIEN TRIATHLON S
BES PHILIPPE M 1957 MONTÉVRAIN Individuelle TRIATHLON S
BESSONNET THELIA F 2008 LH H.A.C TRIATHLON AQUATHLON - PUPILLES / BENJAMIN
BESSONNET ANTHONY M 1979 LH H.A.C TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BEUZELIN ARNAUD M 1978 ROCHEFORT DU GARD ROUEN TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BEUZELIN PEGGY F 1977 ROCHEFORT DU GARD ROUEN TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
BICHEU ROMAIN M 2005 MONTIVILLIERS H.A.C TRIATHLON AQUATHLON - PUPILLES / BENJAMIN
BIGAND MATHIEU M 1976 YVETOT YVETOT TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BLASCO AXEL M 2002 ST NICOLAS DE BLIQUETUIT TRIATHLON S RELAIS
BLONDEAU PIERRE M 2001 BOIS GUILLAUME MSA TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
BLONDEAU SÉBASTIEN M 1971 BOIS GUILLAUME ROUEN TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
BLONS PIERRICK M 1984 ROUEN TRIATHLON S
BLOT MICHEL M 1989 BAILLEAU-ARMENONVILLE TRIATHLON S
BOCQUET ODIN M 2001 RONCHEROLLES SUR LE VIVIER Vc hattenville fauville TRIATHLON S RELAIS
BONNET ROMAIN M 1979 ROUEN ROUEN TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
BONNIEC NICOLAS M 1989 GREMONVILLE YVETOT TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BOULAN JEAN CHRISTOPHE M 1970 YVETOT YVETOT TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BOURDAIS EMMANUEL M 1981 BOURGF ACHARD TRIATHLON S
BOURDELLES VERONIQUE F 1964 SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN ROUEN TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BOURDON THOMAS M 2006 SAINT JEAN DU CARDONNAY MSA TRIATHLON AQUATHLON - PUPILLES / BENJAMIN
BOURGOIS SIMON M 1999 SAINTE FOY LES PIRANHAS TRIATHLON M
BOUVERET GREGORY M 1982 ETREPAGNY E.Gisorsienne TRIATHLON S RELAIS
BOUVERET AURORE F 1999 ETREPAGNY R2MA TRIATHLON S RELAIS
BOUVRY FRANCOIS M 1980 ROUEN ROUEN TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BOVE ANTONIN M 2000 SAINT-AUBIN-SUR-GAILLON TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BRAN FRANCISKA F 1976 CHAVILLE MEUDON TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BRASSE MARTIN M 2008 LH H.A.C TRIATHLON AQUATHLON - PUPILLES / BENJAMIN
BRASSE STEPHANE M 1978 LH H.A.C TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BRASSEUR ANTOINE M 1988 VILLEJUIF TRIATHLON S
BRESSAN ELIOT M 2004 BOIS GUILLAUME MSA TRIATHLON AQUATHLON - MINIMES
BROSSEAU FLORENCE F 1974 VILLIERS LE BACLE US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
BRUNEL GILBERT M 1968 CHATILLON MEUDON TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BRUNET JEREMY M 1987 VERSON U.S.CHEMINOTS CAENNAIS TRIATHLON M
BUREL SÉBASTIEN M 1972 YVETOT YVETOT TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BURON JACKY M 1954 ST VINCENT DES BOIS TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
CADESTIN CHARLES M 1987 PARIS TRIATHLON M
CADUC XAVIER M 1986 CORNEVILLE-SUR-RISLE TRIATHLON S
CARPENTIER FRANCK M 1964 OISSEL VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
CARPENTIER FRÉDÉRIC M 1978 LE NEUBOURG * TRIATHLON S
CARPENTIER MARIUS M 1999 OISSEL TRIATHLON M
CATRY DUPREZ STEPHANE M 1966 ANNEVILLE AMBOURVILLE REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
CAULLE CÉDRIC M 1974 ROUVRAY CATILLON us forges nat TRIATHLON S
CHADEBAUD FABIEN M 1999 AUTHEVERNES TRIATHLON S RELAIS
CHAIZE ETIENNE M 1976 PARIS TRIATHLON M
CHAMAND MICHAEL M 1974 BOISSY ST LEGER TOBESPORT TRIATHLON M
CHATELLIER RÉGIS M 1977 SAINT-MANDÉ TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES TRIATHLON S
CHAUVET AGLAE F 1970 BREUIL BOIS ROBERT TRIATHLON S
CHAZAUD MORGANE F 1991 BLAGNAC TRIATHLON S
CHEMSI HÉLÈNE F 1973 LINDEBEUF yvetot triathlon TRIATHLON M
CHEVALIER BAPTISTE M 1981 BELBEUF TRIATHLON S
CHEVALIER CHLOÉ F 1994 BOURG BEAUDOUIN U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
CHOUKROUN ALEXANDRE M 1975 VAUHALLAN TRIATHLON M
CHOURREAU STÉPHANE M 1960 ST AUBIN D'ARQUENAY us TRIATHLON M
CISEK ANTOINE M 1983 BOIS-GUILLAUME TRIATHLON M
CLAIN SEBASTIEN M 1974 NASSANDRES TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG TRIATHLON S
CLERE FRANCK M 1974 HAUTÔT SUR MER TRIATHLON S
COLIN ILIAM M 2004 HOUPPEVILLE MSA TRIATHLON AQUATHLON - MINIMES
COLLET AURÉLIEN M 1990 GAILLON TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
COME NICOLAS M 1975 NEUILLY SUR SEINE OGN TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
CONGOST JEAN-MICHEL M 1970 ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE TRIATHLON M
CONTREMOULINS PIERRE M 1988 ROUEN ROUEN TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
COPIN SAMUEL M 1978 CANEHAN cob athletisme TRIATHLON S
COSTES DIDIER M 1982 ELANCOURT TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. TRIATHLON S