Liste des inscrits : [6ÈME TRAIL DU TROUSSEPOIL]

550 inscrits  512 validés  11 en attente  26 incorrects   Infos sur la course

ABGRALL FREDERIC M 1970 LA ROCHE SUR YON COURSE NATURE 9 KM
ABGRALL ESTELLE F 1978 DOMPIERRE SUR YON COURSE NATURE 9 KM
ACACHA MICHEL M 1948 SAINT CHRISTOPHE DU LIGNERON S/L COURSE PEDESTRE NOTRE DAME DE MONTS COURSE NATURE 9 KM
AIRIAU ANTHONY M 1974 AIZENAY S/L LES FOULEES AGESINATES COURSE NATURE 9 KM
ALBERT CHARLINE F 1987 BRESSUIRE COURSE NATURE 9 KM
ALEXANDRE CLAUDIE F 1978 LES SABLES D OLONNE LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON TRAIL 18 KM
AMBROISE LAURENCE F 1976 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS Moutiers les mauxfaits COURSE NATURE 9 KM
AMOKRANE FATIHA F 1978 VENANSAULT ACPA COURSE NATURE 9 KM
ANGIBAUD CATHERINE F 1968 SAINTE GEMME LA PLAINE COURSE NATURE 9 KM
ANGIBAUD PHILIPPE M 1967 SAINTE GEMME LA PLAINE TRAIL 18 KM
ARDOUIN CLARA F 1996 JUVISY-SUR-ORGE COURSE NATURE 9 KM
ARMILLES FABRICE M 1980 MOUILLERON-LE-CAPTIF TRAIL 18 KM
ARS GAUTRON MARIE CLAIRE F 1955 PEAULT COURSE NATURE 9 KM
AUBERNON YANN M 1970 CHALLANS TRAIL 18 KM
AUBERT CELINE F 1983 VENANSAULT TRAIL 18 KM
AUBINEAU EMILIEN M 1983 LA ROCHE SUR YON 1983 TRAIL 26 KM
AUBRY EMERIC M 1977 LE POIRE SUR VIE TRAIL 18 KM
AUBRY FRED M 1983 LES HERBIERS TRAIL 18 KM
AUGOT JEAN-YVES M 1972 DOMPIERRE SUR YON DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE TRAIL 18 KM
AUGUSTE LAETITIA F 1980 LA BOISSIÈRE DES LANDES COURSE NATURE 9 KM
AUGUSTE ANTHONY M 1978 LA BOISSIÈRE DES LANDES COURSE NATURE 9 KM
AUTEGARDEN DELPHINE F 1978 NANTES RACING CLUB NANTAIS * TRAIL 18 KM
AUVINET CHRISTOPHE M 1960 NIEUL LE DOLENT S/L JOGGING CLUB NIEULAIS TRAIL 18 KM
AUVINET EMMANUEL M 1982 LES LANDES-GENUSSON TRAIL 18 KM
AUVINET CYRILLE M 1976 MESNARD-LA-BAROTIÈRE TRAIL 18 KM
AVERTY STEPHANE M 1978 SAINT GEORGES DE POINTINDOUX S/L Athlétic Club Pays des Achards TRAIL 26 KM
BADET NICOLAS M 1972 CEZAIS TRAIL 26 KM
BALZON NATACHA F 1965 LA ROCHE SUR YON TRAIL 18 KM
BARBIER ELSA F 1977 NANTES COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BAREIL CHARLINE F 1965 LA ROCHE SUR YON AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * TRAIL 18 KM
BARILLE ANNE F 1972 OLONNE SUR MER Team fit bike and Run 36 COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BARILLE THIERRY M 1970 OLONNE SUR MER team fit bik&run 36 COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BARTEAU YANNICK M 1954 LA ROCHE SUR YON AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * TRAIL 26 KM
BATISTA CREPIN MATHIS M 2009 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS MMAC ANIMATION JEUNES 2007 À 2011
BAUDRY ALBAN M 1976 NESMY TRAIL 18 KM
BAUDRY VÉRONIQUE F 1977 NESMY TRAIL 18 KM
BAUDRY SEBASTIEN M 1975 LES ESSARTS TRAIL 18 KM
BÉCAUD ARNAUD M 1983 LA ROCHE SUR YON COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BELLESOEUR KILIAN M 2006 85640 - MOUCHAMPS ANIMATION JEUNES 2003 À 2006
BELLESOEUR SABRINA F 1980 MOUCHAMPS 1980 COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BELLESOEUR BENJAMIN M 1980 85640 - MOUCHAMPS COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BELZIC LOUIS M 1950 LES MAGNILS REIGNIERS COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BENOÏT VALERIE F 1968 LA MOTHE ACHARD S/L Athlétic Club Pays des Achards TRAIL 18 KM
BERANGER FLORIAN M 1986 AVRILLE TRAIL 18 KM
BERNARDEAU DIDIER M 1963 LA ROCHE SUR YON TRAIL 18 KM
BERTHEAU EMILIEN M 1982 LE POIRE SUR VIE RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE TRAIL 26 KM
BERTIN MARIE F 1987 AUBIGNY COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BESNARD GUILLAUME M 1991 ROCHESERVIÈRE TRAIL 18 KM
BESSE JEAN FRANCOIS M 1971 ANGLES pass runnig TRAIL 26 KM
BIBARD GUILLAUME M 1977 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BIBARD DIRIAN M 2009 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ANIMATION JEUNES 2007 À 2011
BIBARD THAÏS F 2009 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ANIMATION JEUNES 2007 À 2011
BICHON DAVID M 1993 VENANSAULT COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BLANCHARD STÉPHANE M 1970 APREMONT 1970 TRAIL 18 KM
BLANCHARD FREDERIC M 1965 AIZENAY TRAIL 18 KM
BLED DIDIER M 1960 OLONNE SUR MER COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BLOND ALAIN M 1967 LUCON COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BLUTEAU CHRISTIAN M 1954 MONTOURNAIS COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BLUTEAU GUILLAUME M 1980 LES HERBIERS CHANTONNAY RAID TRAIL 18 KM
BOBET VIRGINIE F 1987 SAINT VINCENT SUR GRAON S/L Moutiers Les Mauxfaits AC TRAIL 26 KM
BOIRE FREDDY M 1973 BELLEVIGNY rvt TRAIL 18 KM
BOISLIVEAU MARC M 1967 AUBIGNY LES CLOUZEAUX S/L Jogging Club Nieulais TRAIL 18 KM
BONIS FRANCK M 1975 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BONNAUD JULIEN M 1986 SAINT-SULPICE-LE-VERDON NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME TRAIL 26 KM
BONNAUD-VIOLLEAU AGATE F 1990 LA GENETOUZE S/L ABV LES HERBIERS COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BONNEAU ALINE F 1985 LA CHAIZE LE VICOMTE COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BONNEAU JEROME M 1977 GROSBREUIL L'élan Girouardais TRAIL 18 KM
BONNEAU TRICOIRE NICOLAS M 1972 SAINTE CECILE COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BONNEAU TRICOIRE MARTINE F 1969 SAINTE CECILE COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BONNEMENT CATHERINE F 1967 GIVRAND JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ TRAIL 26 KM
BONNET JORIS M 1989 TREIZE SEPTIERS TRAIL 26 KM
BONNET MATTHIEU M 1983 LA CHAIZE LE VICOMTE Running loisir vicomtais TRAIL 18 KM
BONNIN OPHÉLIE F 1994 SALIGNY S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIE COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BONTEMS ANNABELLE F 1979 BETSCHDORF TRAIL 18 KM
BOSSIS EMMANUEL M 1972 POIRÉ SUR VIE RAPV TRAIL 18 KM
BOUCHER ROMAIN M 1987 DOMPIERRE SUR YON COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BOUDAUD THIERRY M 1965 LA ROCHE SUR YON TRAIL 18 KM
BOUDEN ETIENNE M 1988 NIEUL LE DOLENT TRAIL 26 KM
BOUÈTE MICKAEL M 1976 ST FORT UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BOUFFANDEAU JULIE F 1985 LA CHAIZE LE VICOMTE COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BOUFFANDEAU ISABELLE F 1962 LA ROCHE SUR YON COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BOUFFARD JEAN-FRANÇOIS M 1973 ST CHRISTOPHE DU LIGNERON JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS TRAIL 18 KM
BOUGAULT ERIC M 1971 MARTINET COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BOUGET FABIEN M 1989 LES SABLES D OLONNE TRAIL 18 KM
BOULAROT ANDRE M 1967 CHALLANS S/L ESM CHALLANS TRAIL 18 KM
BOURDET JOËL M 1953 LA ROCHE SUR YON COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BOURDET TEDDY M 1976 VENANSAULT S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BOURON RAPHAEL M 2005 SAINT VINCENT SUR GAON MMAC ANIMATION JEUNES 2003 À 2006
BOURON YLANN M 2006 SAINT VINCENT SUR GRAON ANIMATION JEUNES 2003 À 2006
BOURSEGUIN DAMIEN M 1986 LES LANDES GENUSSON COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BOURY VALERIE F 1984 SAINT HERBLAIN CAP ENDURANCE TRAIL 26 KM
BOUSSAINGAULT CÉLESTE F 2009 ST AVAUGOURD DES LANDES ANIMATION JEUNES 2007 À 2011
BOUSSAINGAULT CLÉMENT M 2006 ST AVAUGOURD DES LANDES ANIMATION JEUNES 2003 À 2006
BOUSSEAU EMERICK M 1975 LE TABLIER COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BOUVET SAMUEL M 1984 MAREUIL SUR LAY - DISSAIS COURSE NATURE 9 KM
BOUYER MICHAËL M 1982 LE POIRÉ SUR VIE Raid Aventures Pays de Vie TRAIL 26 KM
BRAUD CORINNE F 1971 LA CHAPELLE ACHARD S/L Athlétic Club Pays des Achards TRAIL 18 KM
BREMAUD EWEN M 2011 SAINT VINCENT SUR GRAON ANIMATION JEUNES 2007 À 2011
BRENON AURELIEN M 1987 NANTES S/L RCN SAINTE LUCE TRAIL 18 KM
BRETAUDEAU JOHNATHAN M 1981 LA ROCHELLE TRAIL 18 KM