Liste des inscrits : [TRIATHLON DE JUMIEGES]

260 inscrits  250 validés  4 en attente  6 incorrects   Infos sur la course

ADAM MAGALI F 1969 ELBEUF TRIATHLON S
ALLONSIUS AGATHE F 1995 ROLLEVILLE TRIATHLON M
ANGOT GUILLAUME M 1983 ELBEUF TRIATHLON S
ANNETTE JAMES M 1975 SYLVAINS LES MOULINS EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
ARBLADE STEPHANE M 1962 FONTENAY SAINT PERE POISSY TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
ARCA ANGELO M 1964 BONNIERES SUR SEINE TRIATHLON S
AUGER GAELLE F 1972 LE HAVRE TRIATHLON S
AUGUSTIN COLINE F 2001 BOIS GUILLAUME MSA TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
AUGUSTIN LOUANE F 2005 BOIS GUILLAUME MSA TRIATHLON AQUATHLON - PUPILLES / BENJAMIN
BADIN JEAN FRANÇOIS M 1964 MANTES-LA-JOLIE POISSY TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
BAIVEL NICOLAS M 1972 FEUCHEROLLES TRIATHLON M
BARON WILFRIED M 1976 GAINNEVILLE E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER TRIATHLON M
BARON STÉPHANE M 1970 LOUVETOT YVETOT TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BARROUILLET JULIEN M 1980 SAINT AUBIN TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BARTHOLOMÉ CYRIL M 1993 HECMANVILLE TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG TRIATHLON M
BEAUCOUSIN MARTIN M 1991 LE MESNIL JOURDAIN TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BEAUVOIS GUILLAUME M 1990 DARNETAL ROUEN TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BELLENGER MAX-EMILIEN M 1988 SAINT GILLES DE CRÉTOT YVETOT TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BENAZETH MÉLANIE F 1984 VITRY SUR SEINE TRIATHLON S
BENAZETH VINCENT M 1989 MORANGIS TRIATHLON S
BENOIT SÉBASTIEN M 1977 EPINAY SUR DUCLAIR YVETOT TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BERLIVET ISABELLE F 1973 OCTEVILLE SUR MER E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER TRIATHLON S RELAIS
BERNARD NICOLAS M 1982 CLEUVILLE YVETOT TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BERNARD JEAN-LOUIS M 1960 BERNAY TRIATHLON S
BES PHILIPPE M 1957 MONTÉVRAIN Individuelle TRIATHLON S
BEUZELIN ARNAUD M 1978 ROCHEFORT DU GARD ROUEN TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BEUZELIN PEGGY F 1977 ROCHEFORT DU GARD ROUEN TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
BIGAND MATHIEU M 1976 YVETOT YVETOT TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BLASCO AXEL M 2002 ST NICOLAS DE BLIQUETUIT TRIATHLON S RELAIS
BLONDEAU PIERRE M 2001 BOIS GUILLAUME MSA TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
BLOT MICHEL M 1989 BAILLEAU-ARMENONVILLE TRIATHLON S
BONNET ROMAIN M 1979 ROUEN ROUEN TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
BONNIEC NICOLAS M 1989 GREMONVILLE YVETOT TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BOURDAIS EMMANUEL M 1981 BOURGF ACHARD TRIATHLON S
BOURGOIS SIMON M 1999 SAINTE FOY LES PIRANHAS TRIATHLON M
BOUVERET GREGORY M 1982 ETREPAGNY E.Gisorsienne TRIATHLON S RELAIS
BOUVERET AURORE F 1999 ETREPAGNY R2MA TRIATHLON S RELAIS
BRAN FRANCISKA F 1976 CHAVILLE MEUDON TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BRASSEUR ANTOINE M 1988 VILLEJUIF TRIATHLON S
BRESSAN ELIOT M 2004 BOIS GUILLAUME MSA TRIATHLON AQUATHLON - MINIMES
BROSSEAU FLORENCE F 1974 VILLIERS LE BACLE US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
BRUNEL GILBERT M 1968 CHATILLON MEUDON TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BRUNET JEREMY M 1987 VERSON U.S.CHEMINOTS CAENNAIS TRIATHLON M
BUREL SÉBASTIEN M 1972 YVETOT YVETOT TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
BURON JACKY M 1954 ST VINCENT DES BOIS TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
CADESTIN CHARLES M 1987 PARIS TRIATHLON M
CARPENTIER FRANCK M 1964 OISSEL VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
CHAIZE ETIENNE M 1976 PARIS TRIATHLON M
CHATELLIER RÉGIS M 1977 SAINT-MANDÉ TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES TRIATHLON S
CHAUVET AGLAE F 1970 BREUIL BOIS ROBERT TRIATHLON S
CHEMSI HÉLÈNE F 1973 LINDEBEUF yvetot triathlon TRIATHLON M
CHEVALIER BAPTISTE M 1981 BELBEUF TRIATHLON S
CHOUKROUN ALEXANDRE M 1975 VAUHALLAN TRIATHLON M
CHOURREAU STÉPHANE M 1960 ST AUBIN D'ARQUENAY us TRIATHLON M
CLAIN SEBASTIEN M 1974 NASSANDRES TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG TRIATHLON S
CLERE FRANCK M 1974 HAUTÔT SUR MER TRIATHLON S
COLLET AURÉLIEN M 1990 GAILLON TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
COME NICOLAS M 1975 NEUILLY SUR SEINE OGN TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
CONGOST JEAN-MICHEL M 1970 ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE TRIATHLON M
CONTREMOULINS PIERRE M 1988 ROUEN ROUEN TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
COTONNEC MARINE M 1982 ROUEN ROUEN TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
COUILLANDRE LOIC M 1975 SASSETOT TRIATHLON S
CRAMOISAN ERIC M 1963 MONTIVILLIERS E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER TRIATHLON S RELAIS
DAGOUBERT ERIC M 1961 OCTEVILLE SUR MER E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER TRIATHLON S RELAIS
DAVIT RONAN M 1972 VERSAILLES VERSAILLES TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
DE CLERCQ THÉO M 1993 ROUEN ROUEN TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
DEBEUF ALICE F 1991 LISIEUX LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D AUGE TRIATHLON S
DEBEUF DOMINIQUE M 1959 LISIEUX TRIATHLON S
DEBREUILLE GRÉGORY M 1977 SAINTE-FOY LES PIRANHAS TRIATHLON M
DEGLOS FREDERIC M 1972 FLANCOURT-CATELON TRIATHLON M
DELAMARE BORIS M 1976 OUDALLE E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER TRIATHLON M
DELAMARE BORIS M 1976 OUDALLE ESMGO TRIATHLON S RELAIS
DELAMARE CELINE F 1978 OUDALLE TRIATHLON S RELAIS
DELAUNAY LAURENT M 1971 YVETOT YVETOT TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
DELAUNAY ROMAIN M 2009 YVETOT YVETOT TRIATHLON AQUATHLON - MINI-POUSSINS / POUSSINS
DELAUNAY MATHIS M 2005 YVETOT YVETOT TRIATHLON AQUATHLON - PUPILLES / BENJAMIN
DEOTTO JEAN FRANCOIS M 1952 MANTES LA JOLIE TOBESPORT TRIATHLON S
DEOTTO CATHERINE F 1963 MANTES LA JOLIE TRIATHLON S
DESJUZEUR AMÉLIE F 1999 ROUEN ROUEN TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S
DORÉ SANDRINE F 1970 ÉTAINHUS E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER TRIATHLON M
DORÉ DAMIEN M 1970 ÉTAINHUS E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER TRIATHLON M
DORE SANDRINE F 1970 OCTEVILLE SUR MER E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER TRIATHLON S RELAIS
DORE DAMIEN M 1970 ETAINHUS E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER TRIATHLON S RELAIS
DOUS SALMA F 2002 ROUEN ROUEN TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S RELAIS
DUBOURG BARBARA F 1976 SAINT AUBIN LES ELBEUF TRIATHLON S
DUBUISSON AURELIEN M 1990 SAINT ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY Triathlon de Rouen TRIATHLON S
DUGUE STEPHANE M 1972 ASNIERES SUR SEINE TRIATHLON M
DURAND JULIEN M 1987 FONTAINE SOUS PRÉAUX sans TRIATHLON M
DURAND PHILIPPE M 1958 LE HAVRE TRIATHLON S
DUVAL GEOFFROY M 1973 DEVILLE LES ROUEN EMSAM TRIATHLON S RELAIS
DUVAL MARGOT F 2002 ROUEN ROUEN TRIATHLON TRIATHLON S RELAIS
DUVAL YANN M 1979 DOUAINS TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
FAVEY OLIVIER M 1975 SAINT MACLOU LA BRIERE YVETOT TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
FAVEY CHARLES M 2008 SAINT MACLOU LA BRIERE AQUATHLON - PUPILLES / BENJAMIN
FAVEY CHRISTOPHE M 1979 YVETOT YVETOT TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
FAVEY SANDRINE F 1977 YVETOT YVETOT TRIATHLON TRIATHLON M
FERNANDEZ CHRISTOPHE M 1976 MONTREUIL TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES TRIATHLON S
FEUILLOLEY FLORENT M 1974 GAINNEVILLE E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER TRIATHLON M
FEUILLOLEY FLORENT M 1974 GAINNEVILLE E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER TRIATHLON S RELAIS
FORESTIER PHILIPPE M 1969 ELBEUF TRIATHLON S