Liste des inscrits : [SEMI-MARATHON ORVAULT 2018]

1147 inscrits  1131 validés  0 en attente  14 incorrects   Infos sur la course

ADAM ANTOINE M 1988 NANTES SEMI-MARATHON
ADAMOWITZ JEAN-PATRICK M 1968 BOUGUENAIS AS BOUGUENAIS-REZE SEMI-MARATHON
AGNONA JULIEN M 1980 SAUTRON SEMI-MARATHON
AGNUS-PETIT MARC M 1966 MAUVES SUR LOIRE SEMI-MARATHON
AGRANIER MATHIEU M 1979 ORVAULT SEMI-MARATHON
AILLET LAURENT M 1977 SAINT NAZAIRE SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA SEMI-MARATHON
ALAIN YANNICK M 1969 LE CELLIER PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 SEMI-MARATHON
ALEXANDRE FLORIAN M 1962 MONTOIR DE BRETAGNE SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA SEMI-MARATHON
ALEXANDRE GWENAELLE F 1963 MONTOIR DE BRETAGNE 11 KMS
ALLARD AUDREY F 1989 LE PALLET SEMI-MARATHON
ALLARD VINCENT M 1983 LA GRIGONNAIS SEMI-MARATHON
AMIAUD THIERRY M 1963 ORVAULT SEMI-MARATHON
ANDRE ERIC M 1974 NANTES SEMI-MARATHON
ANGEBAUD BENOIT M 1976 NANTES SEMI-MARATHON
ARCHAMBEAU PHILIPPE M 1961 PORNIC 11 KMS
ARION FRANÇOIS M 1988 NANTES SEMI-MARATHON
ARNAUDET PIERRE M 1989 SAINT-HERBLAIN SEMI-MARATHON
ARTUS ARMELLE F 1967 BOUGUENAIS 11 KMS
ARZUR JEAN-GAEL M 1978 SAINT-HERBLAIN TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS SEMI-MARATHON
ASCOET MÉLANIE F 1983 ORVAULT SEMI-MARATHON
AUBERT DOMINIQUE M 1966 SAINT ETIENNE DE MONTLUC 11 KMS
AUBINEAU PHILIPPE M 1968 LA CHEVROLIERE SEMI-MARATHON
AUBRY STEPHANE M 1973 COUERON SEMI-MARATHON
AUBRY EMMANUELLE F 1973 NORT SUR ERDRE SEMI-MARATHON
AUDART FRÉDÉRIC M 1983 ORVAULT SEMI-MARATHON
AUDRAIN JÉRÔME M 1987 PETIT MARS SEMI-MARATHON
AUDUREAU FREDERIC M 1975 LA CHAPELLE HEULIN S/L RCN VALLET SEMI-MARATHON
AUFFRET JEAN-MARIE M 1982 SAINT HERBLAIN SEMI-MARATHON
AUGUIN MARC M 1987 SAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE SEMI-MARATHON
AULNETTE CHRISTOPHE M 1985 CHATEAUBRIANT ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB CASTELBRIANTAIS SEMI-MARATHON
AYMARD DENIS M 1977 SAINTE PAZANNE SEMI-MARATHON
BABIN MORGANE F 1992 ST HERBLAIN SEMI-MARATHON
BABIN GUILLAUME M 1976 LOROUX BOTTEREAU SEMI-MARATHON
BABU FABIENNE F 1969 PORNICHET SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA SEMI-MARATHON
BAILLARD CLAUDE M 1966 NANTES aschu nantes SEMI-MARATHON
BALLOT ERIC M 1970 NANTES GIEN ATHLE MARATHON SEMI-MARATHON
BARAUD EMILIEN M 1989 SAINT-HERBLAIN MS CHANTENAY NANTES SEMI-MARATHON
BARBEY YOANN M 1974 ORVAULT SEMI-MARATHON
BARBIN MARC M 1966 NANTES SEMI-MARATHON
BARBIN ARNAUD M 1985 NANTES SEMI-MARATHON
BARBIN MARIE JO F 1961 BESNE UA canton de savenay 11 KMS
BARBOT AURORE F 1979 ORVAULT S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE SEMI-MARATHON
BARBOUX CHRISTOPHER M 1982 NANTES SEMI-MARATHON
BARBRY ODILE F 1970 VERTOU S/L RCN VERTOU SEMI-MARATHON
BARDOUL JEREMY M 1979 NOZAY SEMI-MARATHON
BARIL PASCAL M 1976 SUCÉ SUR ERDRE BLAIN TRIATHLON SEMI-MARATHON
BARRANGER SANDRINE F 1973 COUÉRON SEMI-MARATHON
BARRE CORENTIN M 1994 SAINT HILAIRE DE CHALEONS SEMI-MARATHON
BARRE FABIEN M 1983 LA GRIGONNAIS SEMI-MARATHON
BARREAU SEBASTIEN M 1971 NANTES SEMI-MARATHON
BARRETEAU EVELYNE F 1976 COUERON SEMI-MARATHON
BARRETEAU DAVID M 1974 COUERON SEMI-MARATHON
BARYLAK ROMAIN M 1981 SAINTE LUCE SUR LOIRE COURIR A STE LUCE 11 KMS
BASLANDE JÉRÔME M 1980 AIGREFEUILLE SUR MAINE R4F SEMI-MARATHON
BATARIERE FREDDY M 1984 BOUFFERE SEMI-MARATHON
BATREL SANDRINE F 1977 FAY DE BRETAGNE SEMI-MARATHON
BAUDON ARMELLE F 1975 SAINT HILAIRE DE LOULAY NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME SEMI-MARATHON
BAUDRY HERVE M 1965 CLISSON SEMI-MARATHON
BAYON BERNARD M 1966 NANTES 11 KMS
BEAULIEU MATHIS M 1996 SAINT JEAN DE BOISEAU SEMI-MARATHON
BECKELYNCK LUCILE F 1989 NANTES SEMI-MARATHON
BEILVERT BÉATRICE F 1974 SAINT-LÉGER-LES-VIGNES SEMI-MARATHON
BEILVERT PATRICE M 1967 VERTOU S/L STADE NANTAIS AC SEMI-MARATHON
BELLAY PATRICK M 1960 TREILLIERES SEMI-MARATHON
BELLOT PATRICIA F 1965 BOUGUENAIS ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONIENS NANTAIS SEMI-MARATHON
BELY PHILIPPE M 1967 SAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE SEMI-MARATHON
BEN AHMED MOULOUD M 1962 NANTES SEMI-MARATHON
BENARD LAURENT M 1973 LA CHEVALLERAIS SEMI-MARATHON
BENJAMIN LUCAS M 1987 LAGORD ASPTT La Rochelle SEMI-MARATHON
BENOIT M M 1988 NANTES 11 KMS
BENOIT GAUDUCHEAU M 1973 SAINT-LÉGER-LES-VIGNES 1974 SEMI-MARATHON
BENSADOUN BERNARD M 1967 NANTES SANS SEMI-MARATHON
BERANGER DENIS M 1965 SAINT JEAN DE BOISEAU SEMI-MARATHON
BERANGER ANA CRISTINA F 1967 SAINT JEAN DE BOISEAU SEMI-MARATHON
BERANGER SYLVAIN M 1974 FROSSAY SEMI-MARATHON
BERNARD ALEX M 1975 SAVENAY UA CANTON DE SAVENAY SEMI-MARATHON
BERNARD PIERRE M 1974 ORVAULT SEMI-MARATHON
BERNARD GILDAS M 1967 ANCENIS ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS* SEMI-MARATHON
BERNARD SAMUEL M 1985 NANTES S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 11 KMS
BERNIER ADELINE F 1984 CORDEMAIS SEMI-MARATHON
BERNIER MAZEAU MURIEL F 1975 SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR SEMI-MARATHON
BERROU JEAN-YVES M 1966 NANTES SEMI-MARATHON
BERTAUD PATRICE M 1973 LOIREAUXENCE AC VARADES SEMI-MARATHON
BERTHE SAMUEL M 1993 NANTES SEMI-MARATHON
BERTHIN PIERRE M 1989 PUCEUL 11 KMS
BERTIN ALEXIS M 1992 NANTES SEMI-MARATHON
BERTRAND CHRISTOPHE M 1973 LES SORINIERES SEMI-MARATHON
BERTRET SANDRINE F 1968 BOUAYE SEMI-MARATHON
BESNIER JEROME M 1977 INDRE SEMI-MARATHON
BESSONNET MICHEL M 1950 LES SABLES D'OLONNE S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE SEMI-MARATHON
BETREMIEUX TIMOTHE M 1987 SAINT SÉBASTIEN SUR LOIRE SEMI-MARATHON
BEZIER PHILIPPE M 1955 NANTES SEMI-MARATHON
BIARD JEAN-GUY M 1966 SAINT OMER DE BLAIN SEMI-MARATHON
BIBARD LUDOVIC M 1977 COUERON SEMI-MARATHON
BICHON DIMITRI M 1971 BOUAYE S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 SEMI-MARATHON
BIENARRIVE EMMANUELLE F 1971 LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE SEMI-MARATHON
BIENARRIVE DENIS M 1963 LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE SEMI-MARATHON
BIGEARD FRANCOIS M 1980 LA BOISSIERE SUR EVRE AC VARADES SEMI-MARATHON
BIGUET OLIVIER M 1977 SAINT HERBLAIN UFCP SAINT HERBLAIN 11 KMS
BILIEN NICOLAS M 1987 LA GRIGONNAIS ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 SEMI-MARATHON