Liste des inscrits : [TRAIL PAYS BLEU]

76 inscrits  68 validés  0 en attente  8 incorrects   Infos sur la course

Description

ADAM CHLEO F 2011 VAIGES
ADAM LALAO F 2008 VAIGES
AUBRY JULINE F 2007 PLOUGOURVEST
AUBRY ADELISE F 2011 PLOUGOURVEST
AUBRY APOLINE F 2011 SEGRÉ EN ANJOU BLEU
AVANNIER CAMILLE F 2007 CHALONNES SUR LOIRE CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
BARRE LILA F 2008 MERAL AG COSSE LE VIVIEN
BELLANGER TITOUAN M 2008 CHATELAIS
BELLANGER MAËL M 2011 CHATELAIS
BERTAUD OSCAR M 2010 GRUGE L HOPITAL
BOISSEAU ALEXIS M 2010 RENAZÉ
BONDU ALYA F 2007 ARMAILLÉ
BONNEAU MARIN M 2010 RENAZE UPAC RENAZE
BOURGUILLEAU DYLAN M 2009 BOUCHAMPS LES CRAON
BRISARD-COLAS ETHAN M 2010 SEGRÉ MARIE REVE ET ESPOIR
BRISARD-COLAS YAEL F 2011 SEGRÉ MARIE REVE ET ESPOIR
BROCHARD NOLANN M 2008 BONCHAMP
BRUNEAU KARELLE F 2010 LAVAL
CERISIER GASPARD M 2008 BOUCHEMAINE
CHAUSSEE LUCAS M 2009 NIAFLES
CHEVREL RENOU ARTHUR M 2011 LA CHAPELLE HULLIN
CHEVREL RENOU LÉO M 2008 LA CHAPELLE HULLIN S/L RENAZE ATHLETISME
CORVE LILLY-ROSE F 2010 RENAZE UPAC RENAZE
CORVE HUGO M 2007 RENAZE UPAC RENAZE
COURNÉ JULIEN M 2009 ST AIGNAN SUR ROE
DALIBON MAIA F 2008 SEGRE
DALIBON SIMEON M 2011 SEGRE
DAVID ANTONIN M 2008 SENONNES
DE BIASIO PAUL M 2009 MILLY LA FORET
DHOMMEAUX JULIEN M 2007 RENAZE UPAC RENAZE
EVEZARD JONAS M 2009 CHAZÉ HENRY
FAHIER LENA F 2007 PORT BRILLET
FOIN ELIO M 2008 RENAZE
FOIN PABLO M 2010 RENAZE
FRÉTIGNÉ LISA F 2010 CHÂTEAU-GONTIER UPAC Château-Gontier
GALISSON MATT M 2008 RENAZE
GALLARD MARTIN M 2011 RENAZE upac renazé
GALLARD CLAIRE F 2011 FRENAZE upac renazé
GARREAU ESTEBAN M 2007 ANGERS
GAUTHIER NATHAN M 2007 AZÉ
GAUTHIER ARTHUR M 2008 CRAON
GICQUEL NOHAM M 2008 AZÉ LM PETITS PAS
GOULAIS MOUSSU ELIJAH M 2009 CHÂTEAU GONTIER
GUÉDON CHLOÉ F 2009 RENAZÉ Renazé Athletisme
HAMON MAXENCE M 2010 GRUGÉ L'HOPITAL
HOCDE EMILIEN M 2010 ANGERS
HOUSSIN JULINE F 2011 LAIGNE LM PETITS PAS
JAMET MELINE F 2010 RENAZE UPAC RENAZE
JONDEAU LEO M 2010 RENAZE
JULLIOT MATHILDE F 2011 RENAZÉ upac renazé
LANDRON EVA F 2009 CHAZE HENRY
LEBRET MALICIA F 2010 RENAZE UPAC RENAZE
LEMALE LOUISON M 2008 AVIRÉ
LESAGE BRYAN M 2007 SAINT SATURNIN DU LIMET
MOREAU LEON M 2008 NIAFLES CRAON
MOREAU MARIUS M 2010 NIAFLES
PAILLARD THAÏS F 2008 CRAON
PASQUIER TIPHAINE F 2009 RENAZE
POMPAGNINI NOE M 2010 COSSE LE VIVIEN
PRODHOMME LUCAS M 2008 LES RAIRIES
RIVRON LUCAS M 2007 CESSON SEVIGNE
ROGER JUSTIN M 2010 SAINT SATURNIN DU LIMET UPAC RENAZE
ROUAT LOUNA F 2010 LA SELLE CRAONNAISE S/L RENAZE ATHLETISME
ROUSSELET NOÉ M 2008 CONGRIER
ROUSSELET CAMILLE F 2010 CONGRIER
TARRIERE MONA F 2007 VILLIERS CHARLEMAGNE
TESSIER NOLAN M 2008 AZE UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
THEVENOUX GABIN M 2010 AZE
THIEVIN NOAM M 2010 SEGRE
THIÉVIN LOUANE F 2007 POUANCÉ
THIÉVIN MAXENCE M 2009 POUANCÉ
THOMAIN CAMILLE M 2008 CONGRIER
TOUPLAIN MARCEAU M 2010 RETIERS
TOURNEUX LISA F 2008 COSSE LE VIVIEN AG COSSE-LE-VIVIEN
TOURNEUX LAURA F 2011 COSSE LE VIVIEN AG COSSE-LE-VIVIEN
VERDON LILOU F 2009 RENAZÉ