Liste des inscrits : [TRAIL PAYS BLEU]

502 inscrits  487 validés  0 en attente  14 incorrects   Infos sur la course

Description

LEMOINE RENALD M 1979 LAVAL
LENEVEU MICHEL M 1970 CHATEAU GONTIER UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER
LÉON FLORIAN M 1989 COSSÉ LE VIVIEN
LEON GAETAN M 1976 SAINT-OUËN-DES-TOITS
LEPRETRE JACQUES M 1962 SEGRE ESSHA SEGRE
LEQUEUX DAVID M 1981 LE LOUROUX BECONNAIS
LEQUEUX ARNAUD M 1985 ANGERS
LERAY SIMON M 1990 NYOISEAU
LEROU ANTOINE M 1994 ALENÇON
LEROY VICKY F 1976 QUELAINES
LESAGE ERIC M 1982 SAINT SATURNIN DU LIMET
LEZE BAPTISTE M 1979 CHATEAU GONTIER
LIOPÉ ERIC M 1969 COSSÉ LE VIVIEN
LOCHIN BRUNO M 1969 LE GENEST ST ISLE STADE LAVALLOIS
LOREAU MARIO M 1976 ANGERS ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU
LOUIS CORENTIN M 1988 LAVAL
LUCAS JEAN-YVES M 1955 HOUSSAY 053013 stade lavallois
LUDIER JONATHAN M 1984 TREMENTINE
LUET JULIEN M 1983 CHAZE SUR ARGOS Essha
MAES ALAIN M 1950 CHÂTEAU-GONTIER
MAILHEBIAU ARNAUD M 1967 AZE
MALHER-VERDIER PATRICE M 1970 SEGRÉ
MALHER-VERDIER SULLIVAN M 1992 SAUTRON
MANCEAU THIERRY M 1976 COMBREE
MARCHAND MARIE-PIERRE F 1970 MONTREUIL-JUIGNE
MARCHAND RICHARD M 1968 MONTREUIL-JUIGNE
MARION ANTOINE M 1988 SOULAIRE ET BOURG
MAROLLEAU JEAN MARIE M 1960 GRUGE L 'HOPITAL
MARTINET SÉBASTIEN M 1981 FROMENTIÈRES DEFI SPORT Team
MARTINET CHARLOTTE F 1983 FROMENTIÈRES DEFI SPORT team
MARY OLIVIER M 1969 LE GENEST SAINT ISLE team run & fun
MATHERY BENJAMIN M 1985 SOULAIRE ET BOURG
MAUNAY JEAN-LUC M 1961 COMBRÉE essha Segré
MAUNAY PRISCILLIA F 1990 LE MANS
MAURICIO GUILHERME M 1974 COSSE LE VIVIEN
MEGNEGNEAU SYLVAIN M 1978 PLOULEC'H Lannion Triathlon
MEGNEGNEAU ANTONY M 1971 ST BERTHEVIN LAVAL TRIATHLON
MENAGE AURELIE F 1980 VION JOGGING MESLAY
MÉNAGER DOMINIQUE M 1968 JUVARDEIL
MENUET JOËL M 1970 BOUCHAMPS LES CRAON
MERCIER BERTRAND M 1974 SAINT AUBIN DE LUIGNÉ ASEC LA POMMERAYE
MÉTÉREAU-TISON MÉLANIE F 1981 ASTILLÉ stade Lavallois
MEZERAY LUIDGI M 1978 ANGERS AS VALEO VISION ANGERS 049040
MICOU GUY M 1953 MARTIGNÉ-BRIAND Gazelec/E2A
MIGNOT BENOÎT M 1984 SEICHES SUR LE LOIR ASSSA
MILLET ANTHONY M 1985 SAINT-GERMAIN-LE-FOUILLOUX
MILLET-GOULEAU ANNE-LAURE F 1988 SAINT-GERMAIN-LE-FOUILLOUX
MILTGEN FRANÇOIS M 1966 ANGERS AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
MONJARET PASCAL M 1967 CHATEAUNEUF SUR SARTHE S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE
MOREAU THEO M 1994 ANGERS ASPTT ANGERS
MORICE CHRISTIAN M 1977 CHATEAUNEUF SUR SARTHE S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE
MORICE CHARLES M 1980 MÛRS-ERIGNE ASPC RUN COTRAIL
MORICEAU LAURENT M 1970 SEGRE EN ANJOU BLEU
MORIN STEPHANE M 1964 CANTENAY EPINARD M J ATHLETISME
MORIN SAMUEL M 1987 BEAUFORT EN VALLEE
MORINEAU SEBASTIEN M 1975 COSSE LE VIVIEN
MORVAN JEAN-MICHEL M 1983 ANGRIE
MOTHAIS PIERRE M 1974 MONTFLOURS
MOYON YOANN M 1975 RENNES
MUSTIERE NICOLAS M 1972 CHATELAIS ESSHA Segré
NABUCET DOMINIQUE M 1971 ST GERMAIN DU PINEL S/L AURORE VITRE
NAUD REBECCA F 1975 CHAZE SUR ARGOS
NAUD PHILIPPE M 1975 CHAZE SUR ARGOS
NAULLEAU JEROME M 1969 LAVAL STADE LAVALLOIS ATHLETISME
NAULLEAU FABIENNE F 1968 LAVAL STADE LAVALLOIS ATHLETISME
NAYS JEAN CHRISTOPHE M 1971 CHAMPIGNE
NEAU ANTHONY M 1981 CHATEAU GONTIER
NEAU-DUCLOS ELODIE F 1983 CHATEAU GONTIER
NICOLAS JEAN-MARIE M 1973 ERBRAY EACC
OGER JEAN-LOUIS M 1970 RENAZÉ
ORANGE JEAN PATRICK M 1972 MONTREUIL SUR MAINE ESSHA LE LION d'ANGERS
OTTE FRANZ M 1974 ANGERS
PAGIE MICHAEL M 1984 SAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE JOGGING MESLAY
PAILLARD MAXIME M 1989 CRAON pompier de craon
PALUSSIERE DENIS M 1964 JANZÉ Club athlétisme Janzé
PANTAIS THIERRY M 1977 ST BARTHÉLÉMY D'ANJOU
PECOURT JÉRÔME M 1976 COMBREE
PEINY STEPHANE M 1974 ANGERS ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME
PELLUAU ROMAIN M 1983 SAINT FORT
PELTIER LAURENT M 1971 CORZÉ
PENNETIER MELVIN M 1993 RENAZE
PERCHE PATRICK M 1961 SOLESMES charal sable sur sarthe
PERRAULT BRUNO M 1961 SEGRÉ essha segré
PERRAULT CHRISTELLE F 1971 ANGERS ata
PERRON GUY M 1955 LES GARENNES SUR LOIRE sco angers
PERROT MARYLENE F 1969 LE CROISIC RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS
PERTHUE JEAN M 1962 SABLE SUR SARTHE SABLE TRIATHLON
PETIT KARIMA F 1969 LAVAL STADE LAVALLOIS
PEUREUX JÉRÔME M 1978 LOIRE
PHILIPPEAU PASCAL M 1981 BOUCHAMPS LES CRAON MARIE_REVES&ESPOIRS
PICAUT YVES M 1967 POUANCÉ
PILLON STEPHANE M 1964 NUILLÉ SUR VICOIN
PINSON ANTHONY M 1979 AZÉ
PIRON GUILLAUME M 1986 BOUCHAMPS LES CRAON Coureurs du dimanche
PLACAIS FLORIAN M 1977 SAINT CLEMENT DE LA PLACE
PLANCHENAULT THOMAS M 1982 BOURG L EVEQUE SEGRE TRIATHLON ESSHA
PLESSIS BAPTISTE M 1994 PRUILLE
POILIEVRE GUY M 2038 SAINT GEMMES D'ANDIGNÉ ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
POINTEAU RAYMOND M 1951 SEGRÉ ESSHA Segré
POINTEAU JEROME M 1973 COMBREE