Liste des inscrits : [TRAIL PAYS BLEU]

292 inscrits  265 validés  0 en attente  27 incorrects   Infos sur la course

Description

MORICEAU NATHALIE F 1976 CHATELAIS
NEDELLEC LOIC M 1982 ST SAUVEUR DE FLEE SEGRE TRIATHLON ESSHA
NOGUET NOÉMIE F 1986 NOYANT LA GRAVOYERE
NOLLET LAURENT M 1984 CHATEAU GONTIER 0
ORILLARD NADEGE F 1977 NANTES
PAILLARD LAURENT M 1969 BALLOTS
PAILLARD HUBERT M 1979 LA CHAPELLE CRAONNAISE
PAILLARD ROMAIN M 1986 LAIGNE S/L ES CRAON
PASCAL ELODIE F 1986 LA ROE
PASQUIER ANTONIN M 2000 RENAZE
PASQUIER JESSY M 2002 RENAZE
PATIN CEDRIC M 1976 CONGRIER
PATIN VANESSA F 1977 CONGRIER
PATIN THEO M 2001 CONGRIER
PATY CHRISTELLE F 1991 ANGERS
PECCOT CECILE F 1974 LE LION D'ANGERS S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS
PÉCOT REYNALD M 2001 AVIRÉ ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
PELTIER LINDA F 1984 BALLOTS
PELTIER FRÉDÉRIC M 1978 ARMAILLÉ
PERRON THIERRY M 1963 BEAUCOUZE ASPTT ANGERS
PEULENS FRANÇOIS-MICHEL M 1966 L'HUISSERIE
PHILIPPEAU HONORINE F 1985 BOUCHAMPS LES CRAON marie rêve et espoir
PILET GERARD M 1955 LIVRE LA TOUCHE
PILET YVETTE F 1963 LIVRE LA TOUCHE
PLANCHARD CHARLES M 1996 AZE
PLANCHENAULT MICKAEL M 1980 COMBRÉE
POMPAGNINI FABRICE M 1980 COSSE LE VIVIEN
POURIAS CAROLINE F 1990 LA SELLE-CRAONNAISE
POURIAS AURÉLIE F 2001 LA SELLE-CRAONNAISE
POUTIER ISABELLE F 1962 LOIGNÉ/MAYENNE UPAC Chateau-Gontier
PROVOST SOPHIE F 1971 LAVAL STADE LAVALLOIS
PROVOST LESLIE F 1979 L HOTELLERIE DE FLEE
QUEMENER GUILLAUME M 1974 LES PONTS DE CÉ
QUESNE GREGORY M 1976 VERN D'ANJOU
RADÉ MARYLISE F 1986 AZÉ
RELION JOSE M 1982 OMBREE D ANJOU
RENAUD DELPHINE F 1977 SAINT MELAINE SUR AUBANCE
RENAUD FRANCOISE F 1981 CHATEAUBRIANT
RENAUDIER FLORIAN M 1989 SABLE SUR SARTHE
RENIER MATTHIEU M 1989 SAUMUR
RENOU CHRISTOPHE M 1973 RENAZE
RENOU ROSE MARIE F 2002 RENAZE
RICHARD SAMUEL M 1987 NANTES
RICHERT FRANCK M 1988 ANGERS
RIVRON EMMANUEL M 1976 CESSON SEVIGNE
ROBERT CHARLENE F 1993 SEGRE
ROBERT DYLAN M 1997 SENONNES
ROBIN KEVIN M 1991 RUFFIGNÉ
ROUGER MARINE F 1987 CRAON
ROUGER SERGE M 1956 CRAON
ROUGER QUENTIN M 1991 CRAON
ROULLIER MARINE F 1998 CONGRIER UPAC RENAZE
ROULLIER JORDANN M 1996 CONGRIER
ROULLIER CÉLINE F 1969 CONGRIER
ROUSSEAU ALEX (CRAON) M 1994 CRAON
ROUSSEAU ALEX (SEGRÉ) M 1986 SEGRÉ
ROUSSELET STÉPHANIE F 1976 CONGRIER
SAULNIER GUILLAUME M 1986 RENNES
SAULOUP THOMAS M 1986 MONTREUIL JUIGNE
SIMON ANTOINE M 1987 NANTES Les coureurs du dimanche
SIRVENT MARIE- HÉLÈNE F 1953 ANGERS ASPTT Angers
SOISTIER EMILIA F 2000 MOUTIERS
SOISTIER WILLY M 1971 MOUTIERS
SUHARD MAXIME M 1995 LA SELLE CRAONNAISE Marie Reves et Espoir
TALIBARD AURÉLIEN M 1986 FENEU
TARRIERE NICOLAS M 1978 VILLIERS CHARLEMAGNE
THEVENOUX THOMAS M 1977 AZE
THIÉRÉ MARINE F 2001 MÉRAL AG Cossé le Vivien
THIERY VALÉRIE F 1968 BOUCHEMAINE
THIEVIN MAGALI F 1983 SEGRE
THIÉVIN CYRILLE M 1975 POUANCÉ
THIREAU MICKAEL M 1982 SAINT ROCH
THIREAU NICOLAS M 1979 AZÉ
THIREAU CHRISTOPHE M 1975 SABLÉ SUR SARTHE
THOMAIN OLIVIA F 2002 CONGRIER UPAC RENAZE
THOMAIN THEO M 2001 CONGRIER UPAC RENAZE
THOMAS MICKAEL M 1985 LE LOROUX BOTTEREAU
TOURTIER ANTHONY M 1975 POMMERIEUX
TRICAUD AWENIG M 1997 RENAZE
TROMEUR ANITA F 1966 SEGRE ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
VANASTEN FREDERIQUE F 1968 LA POSSONNIERE
VANNIER MAGALI F 1980 SAINT CHRISTOPHE DU LUAT
VANNIER JOHNNY M 1980 SAINT CHRISTOPHE DU LUAT
VANNIER FRANÇOIS M 1969 SOLESMES
VANNIER PAULINE F 2002 SOLESMES
VANNIER BENOÎT M 1967 CRAON
VIGNERON DOMINIQUE M 1968 GREZ NEUVILLE ESSHA Le Lion d'Angers
VIOT MICKAEL M 1977 FROMENTIÈRES
VOISINE OLIVIER M 1969 LE BOURD D'IRE
VOLARD CORINNE F 1986 ST MARTIN DU BOIS INTRÉPIDES
VRIGNAUD MARC M 1969 PANNECÉ
WEPPE JULIE F 1990 78340