Liste des inscrits : [TRAIL PAYS BLEU]

292 inscrits  265 validés  0 en attente  27 incorrects   Infos sur la course

Description

ADAM DENIS M 1966 CHATEAU GONTIER UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER
AUBERT FREDERIC M 1980 CRAON
AUFFRAY FABIENNE F 1980 BOUCHAMPS LES CRAON
BARBE CECILE F 1986 LE MANS S/L JS COULAINES
BARBONNAT PAMELA F 1982 SEGRE
BARBOT QUENTIN M 1993 VERN D'ANJOU SEGRE TRIATHLON ESSHA
BARE AURÉLIE F 1979 CHATEAU GONTIER
BARRÉ MACÉO M 2002 MÉRAL AG COSSE-LE-VIVIEN
BATYS ROSELYNE F 1948 ST MELAINE ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
BÉASSE MARIE F 2000 MONTJEAN AGCV
BEAUCLAIR CELINE F 1981 CORNILLE LES CAVES
BEAUDUSSEAU THOMAS M 1985 GREZ NEUVILLE S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS
BEAUMIER FRANCK M 1984 NUILLE SUR VICOIN
BECCAN NATHANAËLLE F 1987 CHELUN
BEDOUET CARINE F 1974 TREMENTINES
BEDOUET RICHARD M 1981 SAINT SATURNIN DU LIMET
BELLANGER ELISE F 1985 BOUCHAMPS LES CRAON
BERNIER JEAN-CLAUDE M 1980 VERN D'ANJOU
BESNIER ELOÏSE F 1984 CRAON
BESNIER ANNE-MARIE F 1960 CRAON UPAC CRAON
BEUCHER HERVÉ M 1963 CRAON Les coureurs du dimanche
BEURET VIRGINIE F 1983 ASTILLÉ
BEURET BENOIT M 1985 ASTILLÉ
BLOT JOHAN M 1996 CHATELAIS
BOBARD ANTONIN M 2000 BOUCHAMPS LES CRAON CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON
BOCAGE ALICE F 1997 CHÂTELAIS
BOISSEAU DJIMMY M 1982 RENAZE
BOISTEAU CECILE F 1974 SEGRE EN ANJOU BLEU (SEGRE) ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
BOIVIN NOHAM M 2002 RENAZE UPAC RENAZE
BONSERGENT CLEMENCE F 1991 LAVAL STADE LAVALLOIS
BOUIN SABRINA F 1978 ST MARTIN DU LIMET marie rêve et espoir
BOULAIT CATHERINE F 1965 AMPOIGNE UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER
BOURBON MARJORIE F 1988 POUANCÉ
BOURCIER PIERRICK M 1980 SAINT-BERTHEVIN US ST BERTHEVIN
BOURDAIS DENIS M 1975 SAINT MARTIN DU LIMET
BOUREAU STÉPHANE M 1968 LA SELLE CRAONNAISE
BOURGEAIS XAVIER M 1961 AVRILLÉ S/L GAZELEC ANGERS
BOUTEILLER YANNICK M 1975 CHAZÉ-HENRY
BOUVIER ALEXIS M 2002 LOIRE
BRECHET JULIE F 1987 CRAON UPAC CRAON
BRETON MIGUEL M 1971 NANTES
BRISHOUAL MARTINE F 1952 CHATEAUBRIANT ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB CASTELBRIANTAIS
BROCHARD ROMAIN M 1973 ANGERS
BROCHARD ESTELLE F 1995 AHUILLE
BROUSSE YVON M 1986 CONGRIER
BRUNEAU STEPHANIE F 1978 LAVAL
BRUNEAU FLORENCE F 1974 CHATELAIS
BULTEAU JÉRÔME M 1978 ANGERS ASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLON
BURBAN ERIC M 1970 SAINT-FORT
BURET OLIVIER M 1973 CHATELAIS
BUTTIER STEVEN M 1989 BALLOTS
CAMUS DELPHINE F 1974 CORPS-NUDS
CAMUS YANNIS M 1974 CORPS-NUDS
CAMUS STEVEN M 1990 SAINT AUBIN DES CHÂTEAUX
CHAPON LUDOVIC M 1981 ASNIERES SUR VEGRE JOGGING MESLAY
CHAUVAT JULIEN M 1979 LE LION D’ANGERS SEGRE TRIATHLON ESSHA
CHAUVEAU FABIEN M 1985 ÉCHEMIRÉ
CHEVALIER ANTOINE M 2000 RENAZE UPAC RENAZE
CHEVALIER ALEXANDRE M 2002 RENAZE UPAC RENAZE
CHEVREL SULIAN M 1977 LA CHAPELLE HULLIN
CHIRON PATRICE M 1970 CHEMAZÉ
CIVET FABIENNE F 1970 NYOISEAU
CLAIRET VALERIE F 1973 QUELAINES-SAINT-GAULT
CLAVREUL CHRISTINE F 1970 CRAON UPAC CRAON
COLAS-BRISARD STÉPHANIE F 1974 SEGRÉ MARIE REVE ET ESPOIR
COLLIER NINON F 1997 LAVAL STADE LAVALLOIS
COLLIER FABRICE M 1967 LAVAL
COQUELIN ERWAN M 1992 BALLOTS
COQUEREL NATHALIE F 1968 SEGRE
CORBEL STÉPHANIE F 1974 MOUSTOIR REMUNGOL
CORMIER JUSTIN M 1990 LE GENEST ST ISLE
COSTARD STÉPHANE M 1976 ECOUFLANT
COTTIER JACKY M 1973 GREZ EN BOUERE
CROSNIER KEVIN M 1990 SAINT BERTHEVIN US ST BERTHEVIN
DAVID FABIEN M 1993 LA SELLE CRAONNAISE Marie reves et espoir
DAVY ANTOINE M 1985 RENAZÉ
DELANOUE MICKAËL M 1974 NYOISEAU
DELANOUE VINCENT M 1978 AVIRE
DELANOUE MATHIEU M 1986 ANGERS
DELAUNAY CÉDRIC M 1982 AZE
DELAUNAY ANNE F 1969 CONGRIER ESSHA Haut Anjou
DELAUNAY MARLÈNE F 1985 POUANCÉ
DELAUNAY DIDIER M 1962 OMBRÉE D ANJOU
DEROUIN GISELE F 1959 RETIERS
DESMOTS PATRICE M 1960 NIAFLES marie Rêves et Espoir
DJEMAI HEDDY M 1988 SEGRÉ
DOUET FLORINE F 1997 CHEMAZE
DUCHENE KARINE F 1980 LA FERRIERE DE FLEE ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
DUFRAISSE LAMBERT M 1999 NUILLÉ SUR VIVOIN
DUTERTRE CATHY F 1987 LAIGNÉ
ELUARD CHRISTELLE F 1975 CHELUN LES LEOPARDS GUERCHAIS
EPY CHRISTOPHE M 1968 BOTZ EN MAUGES
FAHIER SEBASTIEN M 1978 PORT BRILLET
FAUCHEUX CHRISTELLE F 1970 ST MARTIN DU LIMET
FAUCHEUX OLIVIER M 1967 ST MARTIN DU LIMET
FERRÉ MATHIEU M 2002 CHATELAIS SEGRE EN ANJOU BLEU
FERTRE NICOLAS M 1984 NYOISEAU
FOUCHER JOAKIM M 1981 SAINT BERTHEVIN
FOUGERAY SAMUEL M 1991 CHALLAIN LA POTHERIE
FOUGERE NOEL M 1969 SAINT FORT UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *