Liste des inscrits : [TRAIL PAYS BLEU]

93 inscrits  87 validés  0 en attente  6 incorrects   Infos sur la course

43.376km
Altitude min.50m Altitude max. 109mDénivelé Tot. +352m Dénivelé Tot. --352m

ADAM CLAUDE M 1953 RENAZE
ADAM JEROME M 1975 VAIGES
AUBRY CÉLINE F 1980 PLOUGOURVEST Trotterien Landi
BARDOU RENÉ M 1959 SAINT JEAN SUR MAYENNE VTT Running St Jean Sur Mayenne
BARRE STÉPHANE M 1972 MÉRAL AG COSSE-LE-VIVIEN
BAUERHEIM NOEL M 1981 BALAZÉ
BENOIT CÉDRIC M 1980 AVRECHY
BESNIER THIERRY M 1962 CRAON UPAC CRAON
BESTIN MATTHIEU M 1982 SEGRE AdrenaTeam
BINOIS JEAN MICHEL M 1964 ALLONNES AAA
BLANQUET FRANCK M 1965 GUÉMENÉ-PENFAO ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44
BLOK VINCENT M 1971 ARGENLIEU
BOUCHER PIERRE M 1978 ANGERS
BOUHOURS DAVID M 1989 LOUVERNE
BOURBON FRANCK M 1975 LATILLE AS VOUILLE 86
BOUVIER DENIS M 1969 LOIRE
BRETON BENJAMIN M 1981 POMMERIEUX UPAC CRAON
BRULÉ RICHARD M 1986 LE MANS
CARNOT MICKAEL M 1977 ANGERS ASEC la Pommeraye
CHAUVEAU ROMAIN M 1983 ALEXAIN
CHAUVIGNÉ ARNAUD M 1984 CHALONNES SUR LOIRE CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
CLAVREUL BRUNO M 1967 CRAON UPAC CRAON
COAT FRANÇOIS M 1969 ANGERS
CORMIER ARNAUD M 1972 SAINT-NAZAIRE
CORNU CHRISTOPHE M 1967 LE MANS Courir Ensemble Le Mans
COULBAUT GUILLAUME M 1979 SOULIGNÉ SOUS BALLON
DABURON ARNAUD DIT NONO M 1977 SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES ASEC LA POMMERAYE
DE BIASIO CHRISTOPHE M 1971 MILLY LA FORET ESF77
DEBAVELAERE RÉMI M 1994 SABLÉ SUR SARTHE
DEMY TANGUY M 1982 BOUCHAMPS LES CRAON Marie Rêves et Espoir
DESHAIRES JEAN-PIERRE M 1958 LOIGNÉ SUR MAYENNE UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
DESPRES STEPHANE M 1969 CRAON TRANSPORTS GILLOIS
DESSENNE FABIEN M 1974 REQUEIL SRT
DUMONT ANNE-SOPHIE F 1988 LONDON
FOLLIARD VALERY M 1970 MEE UPAC CRAON
FONNARD THOMAS M 1989 LAVAL
FORTIN DIDIER M 1968 OMBRÉE D ANJOU ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
FOURNIER BRUNO M 1971 ANGERS
FRESNAIS THOMAS M 1984 MONTJEAN SUR LOIRE ASEC LA POMMERAYE
FUSELIER SEBASTIEN M 1976 LE LUDE
GALEY BRUNO M 1972 CRAON
GALLIER HERVÉ M 1965 BEAUMONT SUR SARTHE
GAUDIAU SÉBASTIEN M 1977 MONTJEAN TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON
GAUTIER PHILIPPE M 1970 LIVRÉ LA TOUCHE
GLAUDY EMMANUELLE F 1981 CHATEAUBRIANT AS collège Alfred Jarry et Sobhisport Nantes
GORREC GWENOLE M 1980 MOZÉ SUR LOUET Esprit trail anjou
GOUABAU RAPHAEL M 1972 MARANS
GROZ STÉPHANE M 1981 LA SUZE-SUR-SARTHE
GUEGNARD FREDERIC M 1969 TRELAZE AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
GUINAIS JEAN-MICHEL M 1967 SAINT JEAN SUR MAYENNE VTT RUNNING SAINT JEAN SUR MAYENNE
GUINEHEUX CYRIL M 1979 LA CROPTE JOGGING MESLAY
HARTMANN ROGER M 1949 DOMLOUP
HAYOT ROMAIN M 1989 LAVAL
HERBET PATRICK M 1982 ANGERS GAZELEC ANGERS
HOCDE MATTHIEU M 1987 L’HUISSERIE
HUAULMÉ PIERRICK M 1968 SAINT JEAN SUR MAYENNE saint jean sur mayenne vtt/running
HUET PIERRE-EMMANUEL M 1981 SAINT MARTIN DU LIMET TRANSPORTS GILLOIS
INISAN GRAZIELLA F 1975 TRESBOEUF
LAISNARD OLIVIER M 1978 SAINT MICHEL DE LA ROE UPAC CRAON
LE BRIS GWENAËL M 1986 SAINTE LUCE SUR LOIRE
LE BRIS JEAN-YVES M 1956 GOUESNOU
LECURU THIBAUT M 1982 NOUAINVILLE AS TOURLAVILLE
LEVEILLE DAVID M 1983 SAINT PIERRE SUR ERVE
LOISEAU DIDIER M 1957 TELOCHE
LUCBERT ROMAIN M 1985 CHERRÉ
MARTEAU CHARLIE M 1995 BAZOUGERS
MAULAVE MARC M 1981 AMBRIERES LES VALLES S/L AMBRIERES LES VALLEES
MEAR BENJAMIN M 1986 ANGERS
MERIENNE ERIC M 1963 TREVENEUC trailer's du glazig
MERIENNE CEDRIC M 1977 LÀ BIGOTTIÈRE Les bons vivants
MÉRILLOT SIMON M 1981 ANGERS
NGHI DAVID M 1975 ANGERS E2A
PAILLARD MAXIME M 1983 CRAON UPAC CRAON
PASQUERAULT MORGAN M 1992 ANGERS
PEIGNÉ DENIS M 1969 LA ROCHE BLANCHE Varades
PINEAU MARCEAU M 1980 SAINT GEMMES SUR LOIRE
POIRIER JEAN M 1975 ACIGNE
RAIMBAULT JEAN-CHARLES M 1971 SAINT-BERTHEVIN
RENOUARD FREDERIC M 1983 L AIGLE
RICHARD ROMUALD M 1976 MENIL
ROUSSEAU ANTHONY M 1980 ATHÉE Marie rêves et espoir
RUEL OLIVIER M 1973 SCEAUX D'ANJOU CAPS Saumur
SAUVAGET PATRICK M 1967 LE CELLIER
SERAIS ANTOINE M 1990 MAYENNE MASTRIA 53
SERTIN PIERRE M 1994 BOURGBARRÉ
TALLOIS RENÉ M 1976 SAINT JEAN SUR MAYENNE VTTRunning St Jean sur Mayenne
TESSIER LAURENCE F 1976 ST MARS LA JAILLE ACRE
THIAULT MICHAËL M 1974 SAINT JEAN DE LINIÈRES TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM
THOMAIN OLIVIER M 1980 CONGRIER
TRUDELLE ROBIN M 1994 MEZERAY
VACANT NUNES LAIA CECILE F 1981 BEAUVAIS Beauvais Oise Union Club
VENISSE PHILIPPE M 1968 ANGERS
YVIN ERWAN M 1975 MULSANNE S/L US ARNAGE